Live-Events Heute anzeigen

Fußball
8. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
VfL Osnabrück
5
3
14:00 Uhr
0
0
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
Waldhof Mannh.
Waldhof Mannheim
Beendet
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
MSV Duisburg
1
0
14:00 Uhr
0
0
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Beendet
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
ELV
SV 07 Elversberg
1
1
14:00 Uhr
2
0
SC Verl
VRL
Verl
SC Verl
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
Borussia Dortmund II
1
0
14:00 Uhr
1
0
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
Beendet
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
1. FC Saarbrücken
2
0
14:00 Uhr
2
1
SC Freiburg II
FRE
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
Beendet
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
1
14:15 Uhr
1
1
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinale
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
0
6
5
15:20 Uhr
2
7
7
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
Beendet
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
1
7
4
2
17:10 Uhr
1
5
6
5
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Beendet
Halbfinale
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
7
6
12:00 Uhr
1
7
6
2
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Beendet
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
6
17:20 Uhr
0
4
4
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
Beendet
Halbfinale
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
2
7
6
10:30 Uhr
0
5
2
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
Beendet
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
Rumänien
1
4
6
4
12:20 Uhr
2
6
3
6
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
Beendet
Finale
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
0
5
3
18:00 Uhr
2
7
6
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
Beendet
Basketball
1. Spieltag
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
87
24
15
28
20
18:00 Uhr
80
18
21
15
26
Ratiopharm Ulm
ULM
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
Beendet
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
91
23
29
20
19
18:00 Uhr
74
16
16
19
23
Syntainics MBC
MBC
Mitteld. BC
Syntainics MBC
Beendet
Würzburg Baskets
Würzburg
WUR
Würzburg Baskets
71
16
19
18
18
20:30 Uhr
96
26
27
21
22
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BON
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Beendet
Formel 1
Singapur Grand Prix (Männer)
Qualifying
15:00 Uhr
1C. Leclerc1:49,412m
Beendet
3. Training
12:00 Uhr
1C. Leclerc1:57,782m
Beendet
Fußball
3. Spieltag
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
1. FC Köln
4
1
13:01 Uhr
2
2
Turbine Potsdam
POT
Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
Beendet
9. Spieltag
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
3
1
13:30 Uhr
1
1
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
16:00 Uhr
0
0
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
1
1
16:00 Uhr
2
1
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
Fulham FC
1
0
16:00 Uhr
4
3
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Beendet
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
3
1
16:00 Uhr
3
2
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Beendet
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
1
0
16:00 Uhr
2
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Beendet
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
2
1
18:30 Uhr
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
7. Spieltag
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
0
0
14:00 Uhr
0
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Beendet
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
2
2
16:15 Uhr
3
2
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Beendet
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
0
0
18:30 Uhr
2
1
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Beendet
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
0
0
21:00 Uhr
1
1
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
8. Spieltag
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
3
3
15:00 Uhr
1
1
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
Beendet
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
Inter Mailand
1
1
18:00 Uhr
2
1
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
Beendet
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
1
0
20:45 Uhr
3
0
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
Beendet
9. Spieltag
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasbourg
1
0
17:00 Uhr
3
1
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
2
1
21:00 Uhr
1
0
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
Beendet
10. Spieltag
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
1
0
17:00 Uhr
1
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
ALU
Austria Lustenau
1
1
17:00 Uhr
3
1
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
0
0
17:00 Uhr
5
1
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Beendet
8. Spieltag
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
3
0
16:30 Uhr
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
1
1
18:45 Uhr
4
2
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
Ajax Amsterdam
1
1
20:00 Uhr
1
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Beendet
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
Twente Enschede
3
1
21:00 Uhr
0
0
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Beendet
10. Spieltag
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee
OUD
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
0
0
16:00 Uhr
3
2
Union Saint-Gilloise
USG
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
Beendet
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KVO
KV Oostende
1
1
18:15 Uhr
2
1
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
Beendet
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
KVC
KVC Westerlo
2
1
18:15 Uhr
0
0
SV Zulte Waregem
ZUL
Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
Beendet
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
3
1
20:45 Uhr
0
0
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Beendet
9. Spieltag
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
3
2
18:00 Uhr
2
1
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
0
20:30 Uhr
1
1
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
8. Spieltag
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
1
0
13:30 Uhr
0
0
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Beendet
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
MKE Ankaragücü
1
0
16:00 Uhr
2
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
1
1
16:00 Uhr
2
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Beendet
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
0
0
19:00 Uhr
0
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
7. Spieltag
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
3
2
12:30 Uhr
0
0
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Beendet
Sakaryaspor
Sakaryaspor
Sak
Sakaryaspor
3
2
15:00 Uhr
1
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Beendet
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
0
0
18:00 Uhr
0
0
Eyüpspor
Eyüpspor
Eyüpspor
Beendet
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
2
0
18:00 Uhr
0
0
Bodrumspor
Bodrum
Bodrumspor
Bodrumspor
Beendet
12. Spieltag
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
FLE
Weiche Flensburg 08
2
0
13:30 Uhr
2
1
FC Teutonia 05
T05
Teutonia 05
FC Teutonia 05
Beendet
Kickers Emden
Emden
EMD
Kickers Emden
0
0
14:00 Uhr
3
2
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Phönix
1. FC Phönix
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Beendet
SSV Jeddeloh II
SSV Jeddeloh
JED
SSV Jeddeloh II
2
1
16:00 Uhr
1
1
FC St. Pauli II
STP
St. Pauli II
FC St. Pauli II
Beendet
7. Spieltag
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
2
2
13:00 Uhr
2
1
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
Beendet
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
0
0
13:00 Uhr
3
1
Greifswalder FC
Gre
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
Beendet
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
Chemnitzer FC
0
0
14:00 Uhr
1
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Beendet
10. Spieltag
1. FC Köln II
Köln II
1FC
1. FC Köln II
3
2
14:00 Uhr
2
1
SG Wattenscheid 09
SGW
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
Beendet
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SVS
SV 19 Straelen
1
1
14:00 Uhr
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück
SCW
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Beendet
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
3
2
14:00 Uhr
3
2
1. FC Bocholt
BOC
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Beendet
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
AAC
Alemannia Aachen
1
0
14:00 Uhr
2
0
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Beendet
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
KAA
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1
0
14:00 Uhr
3
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FOR
Fort. D. II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Beendet
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
RÖD
SV Rödinghausen
2
1
14:00 Uhr
1
1
Wuppertaler SV
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Beendet
10. Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB II
VFB
VfB Stuttgart II
0
0
14:00 Uhr
0
0
FC 08 Homburg
HOM
Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
Beendet
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Walldorf
AST
FC-Astoria Walldorf
0
0
14:00 Uhr
0
0
Hessen Kassel
KAS
Hess. Kassel
Hessen Kassel
Beendet
Wormatia Worms
Worms
WOR
Wormatia Worms
0
0
14:00 Uhr
1
1
1899 Hoffenheim II
HOF
Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II
Beendet
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
BAH
Bahlinger SC
1
0
14:00 Uhr
2
1
FSV Frankfurt
FSV
FSV Frankf.
FSV Frankfurt
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Großer Preis von Thailand (Männer)
Qualifying 2
10:30 Uhr
1M. Bezzecchi1:29,671m
Beendet
Qualifying 1
10:05 Uhr
1M. Márquez1:30,038m
Beendet
Eishockey
6. Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
2
1
1
0
18:30 Uhr
4
1
2
1
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
Handball
6. Spieltag
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
35
17
18:30 Uhr
34
13
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Beendet