Live-Events Heute anzeigen

Fußball
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Tennis
1. Runde
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
2
6
6
04:00 Uhr
0
3
2
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
2
7
6
6
04:00 Uhr
1
6
7
3
Japan
K. Uchida
Kaichi Uchida
Beendet
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
Australien
0
4
6
05:35 Uhr
2
6
7
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
Beendet
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
1
7
1
4
06:45 Uhr
2
6
6
6
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Beendet
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
0
3
3
07:55 Uhr
2
6
6
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
Beendet
Rio Noguchi
R. Noguchi
Japan
2
6
3
7
09:30 Uhr
1
4
6
6
Indien
Ram
R. Ramanathan
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Beendet
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
Australien
2
6
6
11:00 Uhr
0
3
1
Taiwan
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
Beendet
Sho Shimabukuro
S. Shimabukuro
Shi
Japan
0
6
2
11:50 Uhr
2
7
6
Polen
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
Beendet
Hiroki Moriya
H. Moriya
Mor
Japan
2
6
6
12:25 Uhr
0
1
3
Japan
Y.Shimizu
Yuta Shimizu
Beendet
1. Runde
Pavel Kotov
P. Kotov
Russland
2
6
6
07:00 Uhr
0
4
4
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Beendet
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
0
4
6
07:00 Uhr
2
6
7
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
2
6
6
08:50 Uhr
0
3
4
Kasachstan
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
Beendet
Alexander Shevchenko
A.Shevchenko
Russland
0
6
2
08:55 Uhr
2
7
6
Italien
L. Nardi
Luca Nardi
Beendet
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
0
5
3
10:30 Uhr
2
7
6
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
Beendet
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
1
0
6
3
14:00 Uhr
2
6
4
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
0
3
1
15:55 Uhr
2
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
Russland
0
1
2
12:00 Uhr
2
6
6
USA
Ca. McNally
Caty McNally
Beendet
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
0
2
2
13:30 Uhr
2
6
6
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Beendet
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
0
5
4
16:00 Uhr
2
7
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
Alycia Parks
A. Parks
USA
2
6
7
18:00 Uhr
0
0
6
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Beendet
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
2
6
6
6
19:45 Uhr
1
7
1
4
Kanada
Bou
E. Bouchard
Eugenie Bouchard
Beendet
1. Runde
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Dar
Großbritannien
2
6
6
12:00 Uhr
0
2
4
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
Beendet
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
2
6
6
6
12:00 Uhr
1
3
7
3
Russland
M.Andreeva
Mirra Andreeva
Beendet
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
Rod
Russland
2
6
6
12:00 Uhr
0
1
3
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
Beendet
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
0
13:15 Uhr
0
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
Frankreich
1
4
6
1
13:35 Uhr
2
6
2
6
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
Beendet
Moyuka Uchijima
M.Uchijima
Japan
2
6
6
14:05 Uhr
0
3
3
Russland
K.Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
Beendet
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Mar
Kroatien
2
6
7
14:50 Uhr
0
2
5
Tschechien
L.Fruhvirtova
Linda Fruhvirtova
Beendet
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
2
5
6
7
16:00 Uhr
1
7
3
5
Spanien
M. Bassols
Marina Bassols Ribera
Beendet
Yasmine Mansouri
Y. Mansouri
Frankreich
0
3
2
16:45 Uhr
2
6
6
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
Beendet
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
2
6
6
19:00 Uhr
0
2
3
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
Beendet
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
0
1
0
20:30 Uhr
2
6
6
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Beendet
Basketball
2. Spieltag
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
BAM
Brose Bamberg
82
27
19
20
16
19:00 Uhr
84
22
18
20
24
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
CRA
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Beendet
Eishockey
7. Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
5
1
2
2
19:30 Uhr
0
0
0
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
American Football
4. Spieltag
San Francisco 49ers
49ers
SFR
San Francisco 49ers
24
7
7
0
10
02:15 Uhr
9
3
3
3
0
Los Angeles Rams
LAR
Rams
Los Angeles Rams
Beendet