Live-Events Heute anzeigen

Fußball
10. Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0
19:00 Uhr
0
0
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
2
7
6
04:00 Uhr
0
5
4
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Beendet
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
2
6
6
06:05 Uhr
0
3
2
Japan
S. Mochizuki
Shintaro Mochizuki
Beendet
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Dan
Japan
0
5
5
07:30 Uhr
2
7
7
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Beendet
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
2
6
6
11:00 Uhr
0
3
4
Japan
Uch
Y. Uchiyama
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Beendet
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
2
6
6
08:00 Uhr
0
1
1
Kasachstan
B.Zhukayev
Beibit Zhukayev
Beendet
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
2
1
6
6
08:00 Uhr
1
6
2
3
Schweiz
Waw
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
Beendet
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
China
2
4
6
6
09:20 Uhr
1
6
4
1
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Beendet
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
Argentinien
0
2
6
09:45 Uhr
2
6
7
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
0
4
6
14:00 Uhr
2
6
7
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Beendet
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
0
4
3
16:15 Uhr
2
6
6
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Beendet
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
Tom
Australien
2
6
6
12:00 Uhr
0
3
3
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
1
4
6
2
13:30 Uhr
2
6
4
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Beendet
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
1
7
3
3
16:10 Uhr
2
5
6
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
2
6
2
6
18:40 Uhr
1
3
6
4
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
Beendet
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Schweiz
0
6
6
21:00 Uhr
2
7
7
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
Beendet
1. Runde
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
China
1
6
6
0
12:00 Uhr
2
1
7
6
Griechenland
Pap
Papamichail
Despina Papamichail
Beendet
Chloe Paquet
C.Paquet
Paq
Frankreich
0
4
0
12:00 Uhr
1
6
4
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Beendet
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
1
6
4
4
13:45 Uhr
2
2
6
6
Italien
L. Stefanini
Lucrezia Stefanini
Beendet
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
Kroatien
0
3
2
14:35 Uhr
2
6
6
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
Beendet
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
0
1
1
16:25 Uhr
2
6
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
Laura Pigossi
L. Pigossi
Pig
Brasilien
0
6
0
19:00 Uhr
2
7
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
Basketball
2. Spieltag
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BRA
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
82
17
21
17
27
15:00 Uhr
89
12
27
25
25
Würzburg Baskets
WUR
Würzburg
Würzburg Baskets
Beendet
Fraport Skyliners
Frankfurt
SKY
Fraport Skyliners
74
15
11
25
23
17:30 Uhr
83
17
20
31
15
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Beendet
Fußball
9. Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
4
3
21:00 Uhr
0
0
Nottingham Forest
NOT
Nott. Forest
Nottingham Forest
Beendet
7. Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
21:00 Uhr
1
1
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Beendet
8. Spieltag
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
1
1
20:45 Uhr
2
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
Beendet
8. Spieltag
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
1
1
19:00 Uhr
2
0
İstanbulspor AŞ
İst
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
Beendet
7. Spieltag
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erz.
BB Erzurumspor
1
1
19:00 Uhr
0
0
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Beendet
15. Spieltag
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Rain
TSV
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
1
0
14:00 Uhr
1
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
FÜR
Gr. Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Beendet
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
2
1
14:00 Uhr
0
0
Bayern München II
FCB
Bayern II
Bayern München II
Beendet
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
Vilzing
DJK Vilzing
0
0
14:00 Uhr
1
0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VAS
Aschaffenb.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Beendet
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
Türkgücü München
0
0
14:00 Uhr
3
1
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
U'haching
SpVgg Unterhaching
Beendet
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
Ans
SpVgg Ansbach
2
1
14:00 Uhr
2
0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FCS
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Beendet
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
Pipinsri
FC Pipinsried
0
0
14:00 Uhr
3
1
FV Illertissen
FVI
Illertissen
FV Illertissen
Beendet
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
1
14:00 Uhr
2
1
FC Augsburg II
AUG
Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
Beendet
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
Hankofen
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
1
14:00 Uhr
0
0
SV Heimstetten
HEI
Heimstetten
SV Heimstetten
Beendet
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
3
0
14:00 Uhr
1
1
Wacker Burghausen
BUR
Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
Beendet
American Football
4. Spieltag
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Buccaneers
TBB
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
31
3
14
7
7
02:20 Uhr
41
14
14
10
3
Kansas City Chiefs
KCC
Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
Beendet