Live-Events Heute anzeigen

Tennis
Team Europe - Team World
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
2
7
4
10
14:00 Uhr
1
6
6
7
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
1
1
6
8
16:45 Uhr
2
6
4
10
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
6
6
20:00 Uhr
0
1
3
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Beendet
Berrettini, M. / Djokovic, N.
Berret./Djokov.
2
7
6
22:00 Uhr
0
5
2
Minaur/Sock
De Minaur, A. / Sock, J.
Beendet
Halbfinale
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
2
7
6
14:00 Uhr
0
6
4
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
Schweiz
0
1
15:55 Uhr
0
2
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
Australien
2
6
4
7
02:30 Uhr
1
4
6
5
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
Beendet
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
2
6
4
6
05:25 Uhr
1
3
6
4
Kolumbien
Gal
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
Beendet
Halbfinale
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
0
3
5
23:00 Uhr
2
6
7
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
Beendet
Halbfinale
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
2
7
6
05:00 Uhr
0
6
2
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
China
2
5
6
7
06:45 Uhr
1
7
3
6
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Beendet
Halbfinale
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Mar
Deutschland
0
2
4
07:05 Uhr
2
6
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Beendet
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
1
4
6
3
08:30 Uhr
1
6
3
0
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
Beendet
Fußball
2. Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
HOF
1899 Hoffenheim
1
1
17:55 Uhr
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOL
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
Gruppe 2
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
0
0
20:45 Uhr
4
2
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Beendet
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
1
0
20:45 Uhr
2
1
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
September
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
3
2
02:00 Uhr
0
0
Honduras
HON
Honduras
Honduras
Beendet
Indien
Indien
IND
Indien
1
1
14:00 Uhr
1
1
Singapur
SIN
Singapur
Singapur
Beendet
Hongkong
Hongkong
HKG
Hongkong
0
0
14:00 Uhr
0
0
Myanmar
MYA
Myanmar
Myanmar
Beendet
Kirgisistan
Kirgisistan
KGZ
Kirgisistan
1
1
16:00 Uhr
2
1
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
Elfenbeinküste
2
0
18:00 Uhr
1
0
Togo
TOG
Togo
Togo
Beendet
Bolivien
Bolivien
BOL
Bolivien
0
0
19:00 Uhr
2
2
Senegal
SEN
Sénégal
Sénégal
Beendet
13. Spieltag
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Rain
TSV
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
0
0
14:00 Uhr
3
2
Bayern München II
FCB
Bayern II
Bayern München II
Beendet
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
4
3
14:00 Uhr
1
0
SV Heimstetten
HEI
Heimstetten
SV Heimstetten
Beendet
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
FÜR
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
2
0
14:00 Uhr
2
2
Wacker Burghausen
BUR
Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
Beendet
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
Türkgücü München
3
1
14:00 Uhr
0
0
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
Vilzing
DJK Vilzing
Beendet
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
Ans
SpVgg Ansbach
2
1
14:00 Uhr
1
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VAS
Aschaffenb.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Beendet
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
Eichstät
VfB Eichstätt
0
0
14:00 Uhr
3
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
U'haching
SpVgg Unterhaching
Beendet
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg II
4
2
14:00 Uhr
0
0
TSV Buchbach
BUC
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
Beendet
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
Hankofen
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
1
14:00 Uhr
0
0
FV Illertissen
FVI
Illertissen
FV Illertissen
Beendet
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
6
4
14:00 Uhr
3
2
FC Augsburg II
AUG
Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
Beendet
11. Spieltag
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas
Atl
Atlas Delmenhorst
2
0
16:00 Uhr
2
1
Weiche Flensburg 08
FLE
W. Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg 08
Beendet
FC St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
STP
FC St. Pauli II
0
0
16:00 Uhr
2
1
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
Beendet
4. Spieltag
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
AAC
Alemannia Aachen
4
2
14:30 Uhr
2
2
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Beendet
9. Spieltag
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Lehnerz
Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
4
2
14:00 Uhr
1
0
Wormatia Worms
WOR
Worms
Wormatia Worms
Beendet
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
RW Koblenz
KOB
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
0
0
14:00 Uhr
1
0
Bahlinger SC
BAH
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
Beendet
Hessen Kassel
Hess. Kassel
KAS
Hessen Kassel
0
0
14:00 Uhr
1
0
Kickers Offenbach
OFC
Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
Beendet
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
VFR
VfR Aalen
1
1
14:00 Uhr
1
1
SSV Ulm 1846
ULM
SSV Ulm
SSV Ulm 1846
Beendet
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
SGV
SGV Freiberg
0
0
14:00 Uhr
2
0
TSV Steinbach Haiger
STB
Steinbach H.
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Beendet
DTM
Spielberg (Männer)
1. Qualifying
10:00 Uhr
1R. Rast1:27,698m
Beendet
1. Rennen
13:30 Uhr
1N. Cassidy57:42,987m
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Großer Preis von Japan (Männer)
Qualifying 2
09:35 Uhr
1M. Márquez1:55,214m
Beendet
Qualifying 1
09:10 Uhr
1J. Zarco1:55,300m
Beendet
Handball
5. Spieltag
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
RNL
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
28
14
16:30 Uhr
27
13
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Beendet
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
WET
HSG Wetzlar
25
13
18:30 Uhr
25
11
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Beendet