Live-Events Heute anzeigen

Fußball
8. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
3
2
19:00 Uhr
0
0
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
Beendet
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Maj
Polen
1
7
6
3
13:00 Uhr
2
6
7
6
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
Beendet
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
0
6
1
15:35 Uhr
2
7
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Beendet
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
6
6
17:10 Uhr
0
2
3
Australien
A. Vukic
Aleksandar Vukic
Beendet
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
1
2
7
4
18:50 Uhr
2
6
5
6
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
0
4
1
10:00 Uhr
2
6
6
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Beendet
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
6
11:50 Uhr
0
3
4
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Beendet
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
3
6
17:00 Uhr
1
3
6
3
Belgien
Bon
Y. Bonaventure
Ysaline Bonaventure
Beendet
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
Tschechien
1
2
6
6
19:10 Uhr
2
6
3
7
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
Beendet
Basketball
1. Spieltag
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
medi Bayreuth
83
17
13
22
23
8
20:30 Uhr
82
27
12
20
16
7
Fraport Skyliners
SKY
Frankfurt
Fraport Skyliners
Beendet
Formel 1
Singapur Grand Prix (Männer)
2. Training
15:00 Uhr
1C. Sainz1:42,587m
Beendet
1. Training
12:00 Uhr
1L. Hamilton1:43,033m
Beendet
Fußball
3. Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOL
VfL Wolfsburg
6
2
19:16 Uhr
1
1
Bayer Leverkusen
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
7. Spieltag
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
4
2
21:00 Uhr
0
0
UD Almería
UDA
Almería
UD Almería
Beendet
9. Spieltag
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
0
0
21:00 Uhr
3
1
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
10. Spieltag
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
Standard Lüttich
0
0
20:45 Uhr
2
1
RFC Seraing
RFC
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
Beendet
14. Spieltag
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
Vilzing
DJK Vilzing
0
0
17:00 Uhr
0
0
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV
TSV Rain
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
Beendet
Bayern München II
Bayern II
FCB
Bayern München II
2
1
17:15 Uhr
4
2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
FÜR
Gr. Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Beendet
SpVgg Unterhaching
U'haching
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
3
1
19:00 Uhr
1
1
SpVgg Ansbach
Ans
Ansbach
SpVgg Ansbach
Beendet
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenb.
VAS
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
1
19:00 Uhr
2
0
Türkgücü München
TÜR
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
Beendet
SV Heimstetten
Heimstetten
HEI
SV Heimstetten
0
0
19:00 Uhr
3
2
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
Beendet
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
AUG
FC Augsburg II
4
4
19:00 Uhr
0
0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
Hankofen
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Beendet
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
FV Illertissen
0
0
19:00 Uhr
1
1
1. FC Nürnberg II
FCN
Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
Beendet
TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchb.
BUC
TSV Buchbach
1
1
19:00 Uhr
1
0
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsri
Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
Beendet
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
FCS
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2
2
19:00 Uhr
0
0
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstät
Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
Beendet
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
BUR
Wacker Burghausen
4
3
20:00 Uhr
0
0
TSV Aubstadt
Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
Beendet
12. Spieltag
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
SW Rehden
SWR
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0
0
19:00 Uhr
0
0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
DRO
Drochtersen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Beendet
Hannover 96 II
Hannover II
H96
Hannover 96 II
2
1
19:30 Uhr
0
0
VfV Hildesheim
VfV
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
Beendet
VfB Lübeck
Lübeck
LÜB
VfB Lübeck
3
1
20:00 Uhr
1
1
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atl
Atlas
Atlas Delmenhorst
Beendet
7. Spieltag
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1
0
19:00 Uhr
0
0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ERF
Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Beendet
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
3
2
19:00 Uhr
0
0
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Beendet
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
0
19:00 Uhr
1
0
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Beendet
10. Spieltag
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
L08
SV Lippstadt 08
3
0
18:00 Uhr
1
1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RWA
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Beendet
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
RWO
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
4
2
19:30 Uhr
0
0
1. FC Düren
FCD
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
Beendet
10. Spieltag
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
ULM
SSV Ulm 1846
1
0
19:00 Uhr
1
0
TSG Balingen
Bal
Balingen
TSG Balingen
Beendet
Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach
OFC
Kickers Offenbach
1
1
19:00 Uhr
1
0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Lehnerz
Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Beendet
Eintracht Trier
Ein. Trier
TRI
Eintracht Trier
2
0
19:00 Uhr
1
1
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
KOB
RW Koblenz
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Beendet
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach H.
STB
TSV Steinbach Haiger
4
2
19:00 Uhr
0
0
VfR Aalen
VFR
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
Beendet
Eishockey
6. Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
0
0
0
0
19:30 Uhr
2
0
2
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
2
0
1
1
19:30 Uhr
4
1
1
2
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
5
2
2
1
19:30 Uhr
2
2
0
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Beendet
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
2
0
1
1
19:30 Uhr
3
1
2
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Beendet
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
4
0
3
0
0
19:30 Uhr
3
1
1
1
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
American Football
4. Spieltag
Cincinnati Bengals
Bengals
CIN
Cincinnati Bengals
27
7
7
0
13
02:15 Uhr
15
3
9
3
0
Miami Dolphins
MIA
Dolphins
Miami Dolphins
Beendet