Live-Events Heute anzeigen

Fußball
9. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
VfB Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
VfB Oldenburg
1
1
14:00 Uhr
3
1
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Beendet
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
TSV 1860 München
1
0
14:00 Uhr
2
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Beendet
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannh.
SVW
Waldhof Mannheim
1
1
14:00 Uhr
0
0
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
Beendet
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
ELV
SV 07 Elversberg
3
1
14:00 Uhr
0
0
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Beendet
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
0
0
14:00 Uhr
1
0
SpVgg Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Beendet
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
0
0
14:00 Uhr
1
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinale
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
1
2
6
4
07:00 Uhr
2
6
0
6
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Beendet
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
2
6
6
6
09:00 Uhr
1
3
7
3
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
Halbfinale
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
1
6
4
3
12:00 Uhr
2
4
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
1
4
7
0
14:25 Uhr
1
6
6
0
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
Halbfinale
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
3
7
6
14:00 Uhr
1
6
6
4
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
7
2
6
16:40 Uhr
1
6
6
4
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Beendet
Halbfinale
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
2
6
6
14:00 Uhr
0
4
3
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Beendet
Claire Liu
C. Liu
USA
0
4
0
16:00 Uhr
2
6
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
Basketball
3. Spieltag
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
medi Bayreuth
79
15
24
19
21
18:00 Uhr
95
27
25
20
23
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
Beendet
Würzburg Baskets
Würzburg
WUR
Würzburg Baskets
113
19
25
23
21
25
18:00 Uhr
117
26
30
9
23
29
Syntainics MBC
MBC
Mitteld. BC
Syntainics MBC
Beendet
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
HEI
MLP Academics Heidelberg
93
25
18
23
27
20:30 Uhr
90
33
21
19
17
Fraport Skyliners
SKY
Frankfurt
Fraport Skyliners
Beendet
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
BON
Telekom Baskets Bonn
84
17
22
25
20
20:30 Uhr
76
19
24
12
21
Brose Bamberg
BAM
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Beendet
Formel 1
Japan Grand Prix (Männer)
Qualifying
08:00 Uhr
1M. Verstappen1:29,304m
Beendet
3. Training
05:00 Uhr
1M. Verstappen1:30,671m
Beendet
Fußball
10. Spieltag
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
2
0
16:00 Uhr
1
1
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
3
1
16:00 Uhr
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
4
2
16:00 Uhr
0
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Beendet
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
5
2
16:00 Uhr
1
0
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Beendet
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
0
18:30 Uhr
1
1
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
8. Spieltag
UD Almería
Almería
UDA
UD Almería
3
3
14:00 Uhr
1
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Beendet
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
2
1
16:15 Uhr
1
0
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
Beendet
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
1
1
18:30 Uhr
1
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Beendet
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
0
0
21:00 Uhr
1
1
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
9. Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
1
0
15:00 Uhr
2
1
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
Beendet
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
2
1
18:00 Uhr
0
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
Beendet
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
1
1
20:45 Uhr
1
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Beendet
10. Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
1
1
17:00 Uhr
2
1
AC Ajaccio
ACA
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
Beendet
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
0
0
21:00 Uhr
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
11. Spieltag
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
0
0
17:00 Uhr
3
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2
1
17:00 Uhr
1
0
Austria Lustenau
ALU
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
Beendet
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
2
0
17:00 Uhr
3
0
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
9. Spieltag
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
Volend.
FC Volendam
2
0
16:30 Uhr
4
2
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Beendet
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
3
1
18:45 Uhr
1
0
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Beendet
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
1
0
21:00 Uhr
1
0
SBV Excelsior
EXC
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Beendet
11. Spieltag
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
2
1
16:00 Uhr
1
0
KV Kortrijk
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
Beendet
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC
RFC Seraing
1
0
18:15 Uhr
1
0
KV Oostende
KVO
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
Beendet
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
SV Zulte Waregem
2
1
18:15 Uhr
5
0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
OUD
Oud-Heverlee
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Beendet
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
0
0
20:45 Uhr
2
0
KVC Westerlo
KVC
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
Beendet
10. Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
4
3
18:00 Uhr
4
1
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
2
1
20:30 Uhr
1
1
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
9. Spieltag
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
İst
İstanbulspor AŞ
1
0
13:30 Uhr
2
1
MKE Ankaragücü
ANK
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Beendet
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
1
0
16:00 Uhr
1
0
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Beendet
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
0
0
19:00 Uhr
1
1
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beendet
8. Spieltag
Bodrumspor
Bodrumspor
Bodrum
Bodrumspor
5
3
12:30 Uhr
0
0
Sakaryaspor
Sak
Sakaryaspor
Sakaryaspor
Beendet
Keçiörengücü
Keciörengücü
Kec
Keçiörengücü
1
0
12:30 Uhr
1
1
Boluspor
Boluspor
Boluspor
Beendet
Eyüpspor
Eyüpspor
Eyüpspor
4
0
18:00 Uhr
0
0
Manisa FK
MFK
Manisa FK
Manisa FK
Beendet
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
SAM
Samsunspor
2
1
18:00 Uhr
0
0
Gençlerbirliği
GEN
Gençlerbirl.
Gençlerbirliği
Beendet
16. Spieltag
SpVgg Unterhaching
U'haching
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
5
1
14:00 Uhr
2
1
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
Vilzing
DJK Vilzing
Beendet
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
FÜR
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
2
0
14:00 Uhr
1
0
TSV Aubstadt
Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
Beendet
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
BUR
Wacker Burghausen
1
1
14:00 Uhr
0
0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
Hankofen
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Beendet
SV Heimstetten
Heimstetten
HEI
SV Heimstetten
5
2
14:00 Uhr
3
1
1. FC Nürnberg II
FCN
Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
Beendet
13. Spieltag
Werder Bremen II
Werder II
BRE
Werder Bremen II
1
0
14:00 Uhr
5
3
Hamburger SV II
HSV
Hamburg II
Hamburger SV II
Beendet
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
SW Rehden
SWR
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2
2
15:00 Uhr
1
0
Weiche Flensburg 08
FLE
W. Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg 08
Beendet
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas
Atl
Atlas Delmenhorst
2
1
16:00 Uhr
2
0
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
Beendet
8. Spieltag
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
4
4
13:00 Uhr
1
0
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
Beendet
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2
0
13:00 Uhr
1
1
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Beendet
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
3
1
14:00 Uhr
1
1
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Beendet
11. Spieltag
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
MUE
Preußen Münster
1
1
14:00 Uhr
1
0
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
KAA
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Beendet
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fort. D. II
FOR
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
0
14:00 Uhr
2
1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
RWO
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Beendet
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
BOC
1. FC Bocholt
4
1
14:00 Uhr
0
0
SV 19 Straelen
SVS
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Beendet
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SCW
SC Wiedenbrück
2
1
14:00 Uhr
0
0
1. FC Köln II
1FC
Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Beendet
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
WUP
Wuppertaler SV
1
1
14:00 Uhr
4
2
FC Schalke 04 II
S04
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Beendet
11. Spieltag
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Lehnerz
Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
1
0
14:00 Uhr
1
0
1899 Hoffenheim II
HOF
Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II
Beendet
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankf.
FSV
FSV Frankfurt
0
0
14:00 Uhr
0
0
Eintracht Trier
TRI
Ein. Trier
Eintracht Trier
Beendet
Hessen Kassel
Hess. Kassel
KAS
Hessen Kassel
2
2
14:00 Uhr
0
0
VfB Stuttgart II
VFB
VfB II
VfB Stuttgart II
Beendet
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
SGV
SGV Freiberg
1
0
14:00 Uhr
0
0
Bahlinger SC
BAH
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
Beendet
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
RW Koblenz
KOB
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
0
0
16:00 Uhr
1
0
Wormatia Worms
WOR
Worms
Wormatia Worms
Beendet
DTM
Hockenheim (Männer)
1. Qualifying
10:05 Uhr
1L. Auer1:36,479m
Beendet
1. Rennen
13:30 Uhr
1L. Auer1:34:18,676h
Beendet
Eishockey
1. Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
2
1
1
0
20:00 Uhr
3
0
3
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Beendet
Handball
7. Spieltag
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
32
15
20:30 Uhr
28
13
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Beendet