Live-Events Heute anzeigen

Tennis
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
Schweiz
2
6
6
11:00 Uhr
0
4
4
Frankreich
G. Blancaneaux
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
Beendet
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
2
6
6
11:00 Uhr
0
3
4
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Beendet
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
2
4
6
6
12:50 Uhr
1
6
3
2
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Beendet
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Spanien
2
7
7
13:30 Uhr
0
6
5
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
0
3
6
17:00 Uhr
2
6
7
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Beendet
Alexandar Lazarov
A. Lazarov
Laz
Bulgarien
1
7
6
2
19:10 Uhr
2
6
7
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Beendet
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
2
7
7
10:00 Uhr
0
6
6
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
Beendet
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
Estland
2
4
6
6
17:05 Uhr
1
6
4
0
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
Großbritannien
1
4
7
3
10:00 Uhr
2
6
6
6
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Beendet
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
1
6
0
2
12:05 Uhr
2
4
6
6
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
Beendet
Linda Noskova
L.Noskova
Tschechien
0
1
5
13:00 Uhr
2
6
7
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Beendet
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
7
6
19:20 Uhr
0
5
3
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
Gal
Ungarn
0
1
3
10:00 Uhr
2
6
6
Belgien
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
Beendet
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
1
5
6
5
11:35 Uhr
2
7
2
7
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
Beendet
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
2
6
7
11:35 Uhr
0
3
6
Schweiz
WAL
S.Waltert
Simona Waltert
Beendet
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
Rumänien
2
6
3
6
13:20 Uhr
1
2
6
3
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
Beendet
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
USA
2
3
6
7
14:00 Uhr
1
6
4
5
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Beendet
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
2
3
6
6
14:30 Uhr
1
6
2
3
Niederlande
Rus
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
Beendet
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
2
4
6
6
17:20 Uhr
1
6
3
4
Italien
E. Cocciaretto
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
Beendet
Matilde Paoletti
M.Paoletti
Italien
0
4
4
20:00 Uhr
2
6
6
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Beendet
Basketball
2. Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
81
26
19
20
16
19:00 Uhr
78
25
20
18
15
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
Beendet
Fußball
September
Jamaika
Jamaika
JAM
Jamaika
0
0
02:00 Uhr
3
1
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
Beendet
Peru
Peru
PER
Peru
4
2
02:00 Uhr
1
1
El Salvador
SLV
El Salvador
El Salvador
Beendet
Honduras
Honduras
HON
Honduras
2
0
03:00 Uhr
1
1
Guatemala
GUA
Guatemala
Guatemala
Beendet
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
Mexiko
2
2
04:00 Uhr
3
0
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Beendet
12. Spieltag
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
0
0
20:00 Uhr
3
1
Blau-Weiß Lohne
BWL
BW Lohne
Blau-Weiß Lohne
Beendet
7. Spieltag
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
0
19:00 Uhr
1
1
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Beendet
Eishockey
5. Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
3
1
0
1
0
19:30 Uhr
2
2
0
0
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Beendet
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
4
1
1
2
19:30 Uhr
1
0
0
1
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3
1
2
0
19:30 Uhr
1
0
1
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet