Live-Events Heute anzeigen

Fußball
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Tennis
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
2
2
7
6
06:20 Uhr
1
6
6
2
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Beendet
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
2
6
7
08:50 Uhr
0
3
6
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
Beendet
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
1
2
7
1
11:55 Uhr
2
6
6
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
1
3
7
2
04:00 Uhr
2
6
6
6
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Beendet
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
1
6
3
1
14:00 Uhr
2
4
6
6
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Beendet
1. Runde
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
2
5
7
6
08:20 Uhr
1
7
6
2
Deutschland
O. Otte
Oscar Otte
Beendet
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
Schweiz
0
0
2
08:35 Uhr
2
6
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Beendet
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
0
1
1
14:00 Uhr
2
6
6
Serbien
Djo
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
China
0
3
2
07:00 Uhr
2
6
6
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Beendet
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
1
6
1
5
11:10 Uhr
2
3
6
7
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
Beendet
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
2
6
7
11:25 Uhr
0
1
6
Russland
P. Kotov
Pavel Kotov
Beendet
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
2
7
7
15:20 Uhr
0
6
6
Italien
L. Nardi
Luca Nardi
Beendet
1. Runde
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
0
2
2
12:00 Uhr
2
6
6
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Beendet
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
Tschechien
2
6
6
13:35 Uhr
0
4
4
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
1
7
2
16:00 Uhr
0
5
2
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
Beendet
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
2
7
6
18:20 Uhr
0
6
4
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Beendet
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
1
7
4
5
20:35 Uhr
2
6
6
7
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Claire Liu
C. Liu
USA
2
7
6
12:00 Uhr
0
5
2
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Beendet
Lucrezia Stefanini
L. Stefanini
Italien
0
3
0
13:50 Uhr
1
6
1
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
Beendet
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Dar
Großbritannien
0
3
4
16:00 Uhr
2
6
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
Despina Papamichail
Papamichail
Pap
Griechenland
1
7
1
2
19:00 Uhr
2
5
6
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
Basketball
2. Spieltag
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
ULM
Ratiopharm Ulm
84
28
19
16
21
19:00 Uhr
93
22
29
18
24
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
Beendet
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
76
14
30
14
18
20:30 Uhr
72
22
19
16
15
medi Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
Beendet
Fußball
9. Spieltag
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankf.
FSV
FSV Frankfurt
2
1
19:00 Uhr
1
1
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
M05
Mainz 05 II
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Beendet
Eishockey
3. Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
0
0
0
0
19:30 Uhr
3
1
2
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet