Live-Events

Fußball
Achtelfinale
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
1
18:00 Uhr
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Live
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
0
20:45 Uhr
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Tennis
1. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
Spanien
0
4
4
11:30 Uhr
2
6
6
Ungarn
A. Bondar
Anna Bondar
Beendet
Erika Andreeva
E.Andreeva
Russland
1
6
6
4
11:30 Uhr
1
7
4
0
Russland
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
Beendet
Alycia Parks
A. Parks
USA
2
6
5
6
13:30 Uhr
1
3
7
4
Österreich
J. Grabher
Julia Grabher
Beendet
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
Montenegro
2
6
6
13:45 Uhr
0
1
4
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
Beendet
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
USA
0
3
2
15:30 Uhr
2
6
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
0
4
17:30 Uhr
0
2
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
1. Satz
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
Rumänien
0
18:45 Uhr
0
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
1. Runde
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
Großbritannien
2
5
6
7
08:00 Uhr
1
7
4
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Beendet
Alexandra Eala
A.Eala
Philippinen
0
2
2
08:00 Uhr
2
6
6
Deutschland
Mar
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
Beendet
Valeria Savinykh
Savinykh
Sav
Russland
0
0
2
08:00 Uhr
2
6
6
Japan
N. Hibino
Nao Hibino
Beendet
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Kal
Russland
2
6
6
09:20 Uhr
0
1
1
Russland
E.Makarova
Ekaterina Makarova
Beendet
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
1
4
6
4
09:25 Uhr
2
6
1
6
Südkorea
Han
N. Han
Na-Lae Han
Beendet
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slowakei
1
6
5
3
10:20 Uhr
2
3
7
6
Russland
A.Zakharova
Anastasia Zakharova
Beendet
Linda Fruhvirtova
L.Fruhvirtova
Tschechien
2
6
6
11:15 Uhr
0
3
1
USA
Mat
B.Mattek-Sa.
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
Beendet
En Shuo Liang
E. S, Liang
Taiwan
1
7
3
0
11:50 Uhr
2
6
6
6
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
Beendet
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
2
6
6
6
12:35 Uhr
1
3
7
2
Japan
M.Uchijima
Moyuka Uchijima
Beendet
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
2
6
6
15:30 Uhr
0
3
4
Großbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
Beendet
Basketball
18. Spieltag
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
ULM
Ratiopharm Ulm
0
19:00 Uhr
0
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
BON
Telekom Baskets Bonn
0
19:00 Uhr
0
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
LUB
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Fußball
22. Spieltag
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
0
0
15:00 Uhr
3
2
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Beendet
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
0
18:00 Uhr
0
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Live
15. Spieltag
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Chemnitzer FC
CFC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Eishockey
18. Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
4
0
0
4
02:00 Uhr
2
0
1
1
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Beendet
Basketball
14. Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
109
30
32
28
19
01:00 Uhr
119
17
35
42
25
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Beendet
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
121
29
29
27
36
01:30 Uhr
104
16
30
36
22
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Beendet
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
111
17
36
28
22
8
02:00 Uhr
118
24
27
27
25
15
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Beendet
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
120
20
28
37
35
02:00 Uhr
128
38
25
31
34
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Beendet
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
106
36
19
32
19
02:00 Uhr
127
30
33
35
29
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Beendet
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
111
30
23
30
28
02:30 Uhr
105
27
30
27
21
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
114
31
31
20
32
03:00 Uhr
106
28
25
31
22
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Beendet
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
129
31
33
35
30
04:00 Uhr
125
23
37
32
33
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Beendet