Live-Events

Tennis
Halbfinale
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
0
2
2
15:30 Uhr
2
6
6
Frankreich
A. Fils
Arthur Fils
Beendet
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Deutschland
2
6
6
16:55 Uhr
0
2
4
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Beendet
Halbfinale
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Spanien
2
4
6
6
13:00 Uhr
1
6
3
4
Kroatien
D. Ajduković
Duje Ajduković
Beendet
Thiago Tirante
T. Tirante
Argentinien
0
3
4
15:45 Uhr
2
6
6
Portugal
N. Borges
Nuno Borges
Beendet
Halbfinale
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Deutschland
0
3
6
2
11:00 Uhr
2
6
7
7
Frankreich
Q. Halys
Quentin Halys
Beendet
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Griechenland
0
6
6
5
13:30 Uhr
2
7
8
7
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
Halbfinale
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
USA
0
2
0
19:00 Uhr
2
6
6
USA
A. Michelsen
Alex Michelsen
Beendet
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
USA
1
4
6
2
20:20 Uhr
2
6
3
6
USA
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
Beendet
Halbfinale
Qinwen Zheng
Q. Zheng
China
2
7
6
20:00 Uhr
0
5
4
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
Beendet
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Rumänien
0
1
1
21:55 Uhr
2
6
6
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
Beendet
Halbfinale
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Slowakei
1
3
6
5
13:00 Uhr
2
6
3
7
Belarus
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Beendet
Diana Shnaider
D. Shnaider
Russland
2
6
6
16:05 Uhr
0
3
3
Deutschland
E. Lys
Eva Lys
Beendet
Radsport Straßenrennen
20. Etappe
13:55 Uhr
1T. Pogačar4:04:22h
Beendet
Formel 1
Ungarn Grand Prix (Männer)
Qualifying
16:00 Uhr
1L. Norris1:15,227m
Beendet
3. Training
12:30 Uhr
1L. Norris1:16,098m
Beendet
Fußball
1. Spieltag
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
2
0
18:00 Uhr
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon Sport FC
0
0
18:00 Uhr
2
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
1
0
20:30 Uhr
0
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St.Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
BAM
Eintracht Bamberg
2
1
14:00 Uhr
0
0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
Hankofen
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Beendet
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
FV Illertissen
5
4
14:00 Uhr
0
0
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
Vilzing
DJK Vilzing
Beendet
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
1
14:00 Uhr
0
0
TSV Buchbach
BUC
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
Beendet
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
FÜR
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
2
0
14:00 Uhr
6
3
FC Augsburg II
AUG
Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
Beendet
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
Türkgücü München
2
0
14:00 Uhr
2
1
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
Beendet