Live-Events

Fußball
9. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
SC Verl
2
0
19:00 Uhr
2
0
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
Beendet
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
2
6
6
06:00 Uhr
0
0
4
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
Beendet
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
0
3
0
07:30 Uhr
2
6
6
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Beendet
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
Australien
0
11:00 Uhr
0
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
2
6
6
11:45 Uhr
0
4
3
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
1
2
08:00 Uhr
2
6
6
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Beendet
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
2
7
6
10:00 Uhr
0
6
3
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
0
4
3
14:00 Uhr
2
6
6
Serbien
Djo
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
Beendet
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
0
1
1
15:50 Uhr
2
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
Basketball
3. Spieltag
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
CRA
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
77
16
24
24
13
19:00 Uhr
81
27
16
20
18
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
Beendet
Formel 1
Japan Grand Prix (Männer)
2. Training
08:00 Uhr
1G. Russell1:41,935m
Beendet
1. Training
05:00 Uhr
1F. Alonso1:42,248m
Beendet
Fußball
8. Spieltag
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
0
0
21:00 Uhr
2
1
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Live
10. Spieltag
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
Olympique Lyon
1
1
21:00 Uhr
1
0
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Live
9. Spieltag
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
2
1
20:00 Uhr
3
1
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Beendet
11. Spieltag
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
Royal Antwerp FC
1
1
20:45 Uhr
0
0
Sint-Truidense VV
STV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
Live
9. Spieltag
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
Gaziantep FK
1
0
19:00 Uhr
1
0
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Beendet
8. Spieltag
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
1
0
19:00 Uhr
1
0
Bandırmaspor
Bandırmaspor
Bandırmaspor
Beendet
16. Spieltag
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenb.
VAS
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
1
19:00 Uhr
1
1
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV
TSV Rain
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
Beendet
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
AUG
FC Augsburg II
4
3
19:00 Uhr
0
0
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsri
Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
Beendet
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
FV Illertissen
3
2
19:00 Uhr
1
0
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstät
Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
Beendet
TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchb.
BUC
TSV Buchbach
4
1
19:00 Uhr
2
2
SpVgg Ansbach
Ans
Ansbach
SpVgg Ansbach
Beendet
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
FCS
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
0
0
19:00 Uhr
1
0
Türkgücü München
TÜR
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
Beendet
13. Spieltag
Blau-Weiß Lohne
BW Lohne
BWL
Blau-Weiß Lohne
3
2
19:30 Uhr
2
1
SSV Jeddeloh II
JED
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh II
Beendet
8. Spieltag
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
0
19:00 Uhr
0
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Beendet
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
VSG Altglienicke
3
1
19:00 Uhr
3
2
Chemnitzer FC
CFC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Beendet
11. Spieltag
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
3
2
19:00 Uhr
2
0
1. FC Düren
FCD
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
Beendet
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
RWA
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
1
19:30 Uhr
1
0
SV Rödinghausen
RÖD
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Beendet
11. Spieltag
Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach
OFC
Kickers Offenbach
3
0
19:00 Uhr
0
0
FC-Astoria Walldorf
AST
Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Beendet
TSG Balingen
Balingen
Bal
TSG Balingen
2
2
19:00 Uhr
3
2
TSV Steinbach Haiger
STB
Steinbach H.
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Beendet
DTM
Hockenheim (Männer)
1. Training
12:10 Uhr
1K. van der Linde1:37,652m
Beendet
2. Training
15:50 Uhr
1L. Stolz1:37,374m
Beendet
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
7
6
14:00 Uhr
0
6
3
USA
A. Parks
Alycia Parks
Beendet
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
16:05 Uhr
0
4
4
USA
Ca. McNally
Caty McNally
Beendet
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
2
7
6
18:20 Uhr
0
6
4
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Beendet
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
1
1
6
1
20:40 Uhr
1
6
4
4
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
3. Satz
Viertelfinale
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
0
5
6
12:00 Uhr
2
7
7
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Frankreich
0
4
1
14:35 Uhr
2
6
6
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Beendet
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
1
3
6
4
16:25 Uhr
2
6
4
6
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
Beendet
Moyuka Uchijima
M.Uchijima
Japan
1
0
6
4
20:00 Uhr
2
6
3
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
Eishockey
8. Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
1
0
0
1
19:30 Uhr
4
3
0
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
3
1
1
1
19:30 Uhr
2
0
2
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Beendet
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
1
0
0
1
19:30 Uhr
3
0
2
1
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
3
0
2
0
1
19:30 Uhr
2
0
2
0
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Beendet
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
4
1
1
2
19:30 Uhr
3
0
2
1
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
5
1
2
2
19:30 Uhr
4
0
2
2
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
3
1
2
20:00 Uhr
1
1
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
3. Drittel
American Football
5. Spieltag
Denver Broncos
Broncos
DEN
Denver Broncos
9
3
3
3
0
0
02:15 Uhr
12
0
3
3
3
3
Indianapolis Colts
IND
Colts
Indianapolis Colts
Beendet