Live-Events Heute anzeigen

Tennis
Achtelfinale
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
0
6
3
12:00 Uhr
2
7
6
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
1
7
4
3
13:50 Uhr
2
6
6
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
2
7
6
14:00 Uhr
0
6
4
Frankreich
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
Beendet
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
Bar
Frankreich
0
4
3
16:25 Uhr
2
6
6
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Beendet
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Österreich
0
3
4
16:25 Uhr
2
6
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
1
4
7
3
18:05 Uhr
2
6
6
6
Schweiz
Waw
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
Beendet
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
1
6
4
20:45 Uhr
0
4
1
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
Beendet
1. Runde
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
0
5
2
02:30 Uhr
2
7
6
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger
Krü
USA
0
3
6
02:35 Uhr
2
6
7
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Beendet
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
2
6
6
03:55 Uhr
0
4
3
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Beendet
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
Gal
Kolumbien
2
5
6
6
20:00 Uhr
1
7
1
4
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Beendet
Jeffrey Wolf
J. Wolf
USA
0
3
5
20:30 Uhr
2
6
7
Australien
Con
C. O'Connell
Christopher O'Connell
Beendet
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
1
4
6
2
22:15 Uhr
2
6
3
6
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
Beendet
Constant Lestienne
C. Lestienne
Les
Frankreich
2
6
6
23:10 Uhr
0
1
3
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
0
3
4
05:00 Uhr
2
6
6
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martić
Petra Martić
Beendet
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
2
7
6
07:05 Uhr
0
6
3
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
Beendet
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
6
6
09:05 Uhr
0
0
1
Mexiko
F.Contreras
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
Beendet
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
Japan
0
09:45 Uhr
0
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
2
4
7
6
05:00 Uhr
1
6
6
2
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Beendet
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
Russland
0
4
6
05:00 Uhr
2
6
7
Schweiz
Sun
L. Sun
Lulu Sun
Beendet
Yanina Wickmayer
Y. Wickmayer
Wic
Belgien
0
3
5
08:00 Uhr
2
6
7
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
Beendet
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
2
6
5
7
09:55 Uhr
1
3
7
5
Russland
A. Gasanova
Anastasia Gasanova
Beendet
Fußball
Gruppe 1
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
2
0
20:45 Uhr
1
0
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
2
0
20:45 Uhr
0
0
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Gruppe 4
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
2
2
20:45 Uhr
1
0
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
Beendet
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
0
0
20:45 Uhr
2
1
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
September
Australien
Australien
AUS
Australien
1
1
12:00 Uhr
0
0
Neuseeland
NZL
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Beendet
Trinidad & Tobago
Trin. u. Tob.
TRI
Trinidad & Tobago
1
1
12:30 Uhr
2
0
Tadschikistan
TJK
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
Beendet
Kambodscha
Kambodscha
CAM
Kambodscha
0
0
14:00 Uhr
1
1
Bangladesch
BAN
Bangladesch
Bangladesch
Beendet
Thailand
Thailand
THA
Thailand
3
0
1
15:30 Uhr
5
1
1
Malaysia
MAS
Malaysia
Malaysia
Beendet
Venezuela
Venezuela
VEN
Venezuela
0
0
18:00 Uhr
1
0
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Beendet
Eishockey
3. Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
6
3
3
0
19:30 Uhr
0
0
0
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
Handball
5. Spieltag
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
37
19
19:05 Uhr
26
13
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
Beendet
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
GUM
VfL Gummersbach
29
16
19:05 Uhr
24
9
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Beendet
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
33
15
19:05 Uhr
23
11
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Beendet
6. Spieltag
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
SC DHfK Leipzig
32
18
19:05 Uhr
29
17
HC Erlangen
HCE
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Beendet