Live-Events Heute anzeigen

Tennis
Team Europe - Team World
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
6
5
10
14:00 Uhr
1
4
7
7
USA
Soc
J. Sock
Jack Sock
Beendet
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
2
6
6
16:20 Uhr
0
2
1
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Großbritannien
1
7
3
7
20:00 Uhr
2
5
6
10
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
Federer, R. / Nadal, R.
Federer/Nadal
1
6
6
9
22:55 Uhr
2
4
7
11
USA
Sock/Tiafoe
Sock, J. / Tiafoe, F.
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
2
6
6
14:00 Uhr
0
4
4
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
Beendet
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
0
3
2
15:45 Uhr
2
6
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
Schweiz
2
6
4
7
18:00 Uhr
1
4
6
6
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Beendet
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
1
3
7
4
21:10 Uhr
2
6
5
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
2
6
6
02:30 Uhr
0
4
4
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
Beendet
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
2
6
6
04:25 Uhr
0
3
4
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
2
7
6
20:30 Uhr
0
6
3
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Beendet
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
2
6
6
22:25 Uhr
0
1
3
Frankreich
Les
C. Lestienne
Constant Lestienne
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Mar
Kroatien
0
5
2
05:00 Uhr
2
7
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
6
7
6
06:40 Uhr
1
7
6
1
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Beendet
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
2
6
6
10:40 Uhr
0
4
2
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
China
2
6
7
12:15 Uhr
0
4
5
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Lulu Sun
L. Sun
Sun
Schweiz
0
5
6
06:30 Uhr
2
7
7
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Beendet
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Mar
Deutschland
2
6
6
08:40 Uhr
0
1
1
China
Zhu
L. Zhu
Lin Zhu
Beendet
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
0
2
2
10:00 Uhr
2
6
6
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
Beendet
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
2
6
6
11:25 Uhr
0
2
1
Andorra
V.Jimenez Kasin
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
Beendet
Fußball
2. Spieltag
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
LEV
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
19:15 Uhr
0
0
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
1. FC Köln
Beendet
Gruppe 3
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
0
0
20:45 Uhr
1
1
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Beendet
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
1
0
20:45 Uhr
0
0
England
ENG
England
England
Beendet
September
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
2
1
13:00 Uhr
2
1
Costa Rica
CRC
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
Beendet
Japan
Japan
JPN
Japan
2
1
14:25 Uhr
0
0
USA
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Bahrain
Bahrain
BHR
Bahrain
1
1
17:30 Uhr
2
1
Kapverdische Inseln
CPV
Kapv. Inseln
Kapverdische Inseln
Beendet
Iran
Iran
IRN
Iran
1
0
18:00 Uhr
0
0
Uruguay
URU
Uruguay
Uruguay
Beendet
Paraguay
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
1
0
18:00 Uhr
0
0
VA Emirate
UAE
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
Beendet
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
2
2
19:00 Uhr
0
0
Katar
QAT
Katar
Katar
Beendet
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
Saudi-Arabien
0
0
20:00 Uhr
0
0
Ecuador
ECU
Ecuador
Ecuador
Beendet
Jordanien
Jordanien
JOR
Jordanien
2
2
20:00 Uhr
0
0
Syrien
SYR
Syrien
Syrien
Beendet
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
3
3
20:30 Uhr
0
0
Ghana
GHA
Ghana
Ghana
Beendet
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
2
0
21:00 Uhr
0
0
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
Beendet
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
1
0
21:00 Uhr
0
0
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
Beendet
13. Spieltag
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
Pipinsri
FC Pipinsried
0
0
17:00 Uhr
2
0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FCS
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Beendet
11. Spieltag
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
DRO
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2
0
19:30 Uhr
0
0
Hannover 96 II
H96
Hannover II
Hannover 96 II
Beendet
9. Spieltag
FC 08 Homburg
Homburg
HOM
FC 08 Homburg
4
1
19:00 Uhr
0
0
FC-Astoria Walldorf
AST
Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Beendet
TSG Balingen
Balingen
Bal
TSG Balingen
1
0
19:00 Uhr
1
1
VfB Stuttgart II
VFB
VfB II
VfB Stuttgart II
Beendet
DTM
Spielberg (Männer)
1. Training
11:15 Uhr
1C. Schmid1:28,565m
Beendet
2. Training
15:05 Uhr
1S. van der Linde1:28,574m
Beendet
Eishockey
3. Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
1
0
0
1
0
19:30 Uhr
2
0
0
1
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Beendet
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
4
1
2
0
1
19:30 Uhr
3
1
1
1
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
5
1
3
1
19:30 Uhr
2
0
1
1
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Beendet
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
4
1
2
1
19:30 Uhr
2
1
1
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3
2
0
1
19:30 Uhr
2
1
0
1
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Beendet
American Football
3. Spieltag
Cleveland Browns
Browns
CLE
Cleveland Browns
29
7
6
3
13
02:15 Uhr
17
0
14
0
3
Pittsburgh Steelers
PIT
Steelers
Pittsburgh Steelers
Beendet