Live-Events Heute anzeigen

Fußball
7. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
FRE
SC Freiburg II
1
0
13:00 Uhr
1
0
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Beendet
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
SC Verl
1
0
14:00 Uhr
0
0
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Beendet
Tennis
Finale
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
1
6
3
4
15:30 Uhr
2
4
6
6
Tschechien
L.Fruhvirtova
Linda Fruhvirtova
Beendet
Finale
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
2
6
7
6
18:00 Uhr
1
7
6
4
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
Basketball
3. Platz
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
82
19
17
18
28
17:15 Uhr
69
14
9
26
20
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Finale
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
88
23
24
19
22
20:30 Uhr
76
14
23
20
19
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Fußball
1. Spieltag
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
1. FC Köln
3
3
13:00 Uhr
1
0
1899 Hoffenheim
HOF
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Beendet
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
MEP
SV Meppen
1
1
13:00 Uhr
2
1
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Beendet
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisb.
DUI
MSV Duisburg
0
0
16:00 Uhr
1
1
Bayer Leverkusen
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Wer
Werder Bremen
1
0
16:00 Uhr
1
0
Turbine Potsdam
POT
Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
Beendet
8. Spieltag
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
0
0
13:00 Uhr
3
2
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
1
0
15:15 Uhr
0
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
6. Spieltag
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
0
0
14:00 Uhr
2
1
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Beendet
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
1
0
16:15 Uhr
1
1
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
2
1
18:30 Uhr
1
1
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
Beendet
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2
2
18:30 Uhr
1
1
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
1
0
21:00 Uhr
2
2
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
7. Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
3
1
12:30 Uhr
1
1
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
Beendet
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
2
1
15:00 Uhr
0
0
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Beendet
AC Monza
AC Monza
AC
AC Monza
1
0
15:00 Uhr
0
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
Beendet
US Cremonese
Cremonese
CRE
US Cremonese
0
0
15:00 Uhr
4
3
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Beendet
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
0
0
18:00 Uhr
1
1
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Beendet
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
1
0
20:45 Uhr
2
0
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
Beendet
8. Spieltag
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
0
0
13:00 Uhr
3
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Beendet
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
Clermont Foot
1
1
15:00 Uhr
3
1
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Beendet
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
0
0
15:00 Uhr
1
1
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Beendet
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
1
0
15:00 Uhr
1
1
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
0
0
15:00 Uhr
1
0
AC Ajaccio
ACA
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
Beendet
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
0
0
17:05 Uhr
0
0
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
Olympique Lyon
0
0
20:45 Uhr
1
1
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
9. Spieltag
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
3
1
14:30 Uhr
0
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Beendet
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
2
1
14:30 Uhr
0
0
Austria Lustenau
ALU
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
1
1
17:00 Uhr
1
1
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Beendet
7. Spieltag
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
12:15 Uhr
0
0
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Beendet
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
4
2
14:30 Uhr
3
2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Beendet
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
2
2
14:30 Uhr
1
1
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
16:45 Uhr
1
1
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Beendet
9. Spieltag
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
1
0
13:30 Uhr
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS
KAS Eupen
1
1
16:00 Uhr
2
1
Union Saint-Gilloise
USG
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
Beendet
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
Standard Lüttich
3
1
18:30 Uhr
0
0
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
Beendet
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
RSC Anderlecht
4
1
21:00 Uhr
1
0
KV Kortrijk
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
Beendet
7. Spieltag
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
BAS
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
0
16:00 Uhr
0
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Beendet
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
3
2
16:00 Uhr
2
2
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Beendet
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
MKE Ankaragücü
2
2
19:00 Uhr
1
0
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Beendet
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
5
3
19:00 Uhr
0
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Beendet
6. Spieltag
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
1
1
12:30 Uhr
1
0
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
Beendet
Bodrumspor
Bodrumspor
Bodrum
Bodrumspor
1
1
15:00 Uhr
1
0
Manisa FK
MFK
Manisa FK
Manisa FK
Beendet
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
SAM
Samsunspor
3
0
15:00 Uhr
2
0
Sakaryaspor
Sak
Sakaryaspor
Sakaryaspor
Beendet
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
1
0
18:00 Uhr
0
0
Altınordu FK
Altın.
Altınordu
Altınordu FK
Beendet
10. Spieltag
VfB Lübeck
Lübeck
LÜB
VfB Lübeck
1
0
14:00 Uhr
1
1
FC St. Pauli II
STP
St. Pauli II
FC St. Pauli II
Beendet
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
1
1
14:00 Uhr
3
1
Werder Bremen II
BRE
Werder II
Werder Bremen II
Beendet
FC Teutonia 05
Teutonia 05
T05
FC Teutonia 05
1
0
14:00 Uhr
1
0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
DRO
Drochtersen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Beendet
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
NOR
Eintracht Norderstedt
2
0
14:00 Uhr
3
0
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Phönix
1. FC Phönix
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Beendet
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
BSV
Bremer SV
0
0
15:00 Uhr
3
1
Hannover 96 II
H96
Hannover II
Hannover 96 II
Beendet
6. Spieltag
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Gre
Greifswalder FC
5
2
13:00 Uhr
0
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Beendet
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
0
0
13:00 Uhr
1
1
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Beendet
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
1
1
13:00 Uhr
3
0
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Beendet
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
1
16:00 Uhr
1
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Beendet
9. Spieltag
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
1
1
14:00 Uhr
1
1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
RWO
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Beendet
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
RWA
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
0
14:00 Uhr
3
2
1. FC Köln II
1FC
Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Beendet
8. Spieltag
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
ULM
SSV Ulm 1846
2
0
14:00 Uhr
0
0
SGV Freiberg
SGV
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
Beendet
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB II
VFB
VfB Stuttgart II
3
1
14:00 Uhr
1
1
VfR Aalen
VFR
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Großer Preis von Aragon (Männer)
Rennen
14:00 Uhr
1E. Bastianini41:35,462m
Beendet
Tennis
Gruppe A
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
2
6
6
15:00 Uhr
0
4
4
Schweden
Yme
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
Beendet
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
1
4
6
3
16:40 Uhr
2
6
3
6
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Beendet
Bolelli, S. / Fognini, F.
Bolelli/Fognini
Italien
2
7
6
20:00 Uhr
0
6
2
Schweden
Gorans./Madaras
Goransson, A. / Madaras, D.
Beendet
Gruppe B
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
2
6
6
16:00 Uhr
0
1
3
Südkorea
S. Hong
Seong Chan Hong
Beendet
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
2
6
7
17:35 Uhr
0
4
6
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Beendet
Granollers, M. / Martinez Portero, P.
Granol./Martin.
Spanien
2
7
3
6
20:10 Uhr
1
5
6
1
Südkorea
Nam/Song
Nam, J. S. / Song, M.-K.
Beendet
Gruppe C
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
2
6
7
14:00 Uhr
0
1
5
Australien
M. Purcell
Max Purcell
Beendet
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
Deutschland
0
6
1
15:45 Uhr
2
7
6
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Beendet
Krawietz, K. / Pütz, T.
Krawietz/Pütz
Deutschland
2
6
6
17:50 Uhr
0
4
4
Australien
Ebden/Purcell
Ebden, M. / Purcell, M.
Beendet
Gruppe D
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Großbritannien
2
6
6
15:00 Uhr
0
4
3
Kasachstan
D. Popko
Dmitry Popko
Beendet
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
0
4
3
16:55 Uhr
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
Salisbury, J. / Skupski, N.
Salisb./Skupski
Großbritannien
2
7
6
7
18:25 Uhr
1
6
7
6
Kasachstan
Bublik/Nedovyes
Bublik, A. / Nedovyesov, A.
Beendet
Eishockey
2. Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
1
1
0
0
14:00 Uhr
5
2
2
1
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Beendet
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
3
3
0
0
14:00 Uhr
4
0
2
2
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
5
2
1
2
15:15 Uhr
2
0
2
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
5
1
3
1
16:30 Uhr
2
0
2
0
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Beendet
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
4
0
2
2
16:30 Uhr
2
0
1
1
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
1
0
1
0
16:30 Uhr
2
1
0
1
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
25. Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
5
0
3
2
19:00 Uhr
2
0
0
2
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
Handball
4. Spieltag
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
26
14
14:00 Uhr
31
15
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Beendet
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MTM
MT Melsungen
28
15
16:05 Uhr
31
17
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HAN
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Beendet
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
SC DHfK Leipzig
22
12
16:05 Uhr
23
13
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
HSV
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Beendet
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
WET
HSG Wetzlar
29
16
16:05 Uhr
30
15
VfL Gummersbach
GUM
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
Beendet
TSV GWD Minden
GWD Minden
MIN
TSV GWD Minden
18
9
16:05 Uhr
34
17
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Beendet
American Football
2. Spieltag
Baltimore Ravens
Ravens
BAL
Baltimore Ravens
38
7
21
7
3
19:00 Uhr
42
0
7
7
28
Miami Dolphins
MIA
Dolphins
Miami Dolphins
Beendet
Cleveland Browns
Browns
CLE
Cleveland Browns
30
7
7
3
13
19:00 Uhr
31
0
14
0
17
New York Jets
NYJ
Jets
New York Jets
Beendet
Detroit Lions
Lions
DET
Detroit Lions
36
12
10
7
7
19:00 Uhr
27
0
0
15
12
Washington Commanders
WAS
Washington
Washington Commanders
Beendet
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jaguars
JAC
Jacksonville Jaguars
24
7
10
7
0
19:00 Uhr
0
0
0
0
0
Indianapolis Colts
IND
Colts
Indianapolis Colts
Beendet
New Orleans Saints
Saints
NOS
New Orleans Saints
10
3
0
0
7
19:00 Uhr
20
0
0
3
17
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
TBB
Buccaneers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Beendet
New York Giants
Giants
NYG
New York Giants
19
6
0
7
6
19:00 Uhr
16
0
6
7
3
Carolina Panthers
CAR
Panthers
Carolina Panthers
Beendet
Pittsburgh Steelers
Steelers
PIT
Pittsburgh Steelers
14
0
3
3
8
19:00 Uhr
17
3
7
7
0
New England Patriots
NEP
Patriots
New England Patriots
Beendet
Los Angeles Rams
Rams
LAR
Los Angeles Rams
31
7
14
7
3
22:05 Uhr
27
0
3
7
17
Atlanta Falcons
ATL
Falcons
Atlanta Falcons
Beendet
San Francisco 49ers
49ers
SFR
San Francisco 49ers
27
6
14
0
7
22:05 Uhr
7
0
0
7
0
Seattle Seahawks
SEA
Seahawks
Seattle Seahawks
Beendet
Dallas Cowboys
Cowboys
DAL
Dallas Cowboys
20
14
3
0
3
22:25 Uhr
17
3
0
6
8
Cincinnati Bengals
CIN
Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
Beendet
Denver Broncos
Broncos
DEN
Denver Broncos
16
3
3
0
10
22:25 Uhr
9
3
3
3
0
Houston Texans
HOU
Texans
Houston Texans
Beendet
Las Vegas Raiders
Raiders
LSV
Las Vegas Raiders
23
7
13
3
0
0
22:25 Uhr
29
0
0
7
16
6
Arizona Cardinals
ARI
Cardinals
Arizona Cardinals
Beendet