Live-Events

Fußball
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Basketball
8. Spieltag
Syntainics MBC
Mitteld. BC
MBC
Syntainics MBC
0
18:00 Uhr
0
medi Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
CRA
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
0
20:30 Uhr
0
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
LUB
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
0
20:30 Uhr
0
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BON
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Fußball
8. Spieltag
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht
EFF
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Bayer Leverkusen
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Wer
Werder Bremen
0
16:00 Uhr
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
15. Spieltag
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
0
11:30 Uhr
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Boluspor
Boluspor
Boluspor
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Sakaryaspor
Sak
Sakaryaspor
Sakaryaspor
Gençlerbirliği
Gençlerbirl.
GEN
Gençlerbirliği
0
17:00 Uhr
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
23. Spieltag
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
BUR
Wacker Burghausen
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VAS
Aschaffenb.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
FÜR
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Türkgücü München
TÜR
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
0
14:00 Uhr
0
SpVgg Ansbach
Ans
Ansbach
SpVgg Ansbach
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
0
14:00 Uhr
0
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstät
Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
Hankofen
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0
14:00 Uhr
0
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsri
Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Rain
TSV
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
0
14:00 Uhr
0
1. FC Nürnberg II
FCN
Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
FV Illertissen
0
14:00 Uhr
0
TSV Buchbach
BUC
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
AUG
FC Augsburg II
0
14:00 Uhr
0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FCS
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
20. Spieltag
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
FLE
Weiche Flensburg 08
0
13:30 Uhr
0
Kickers Emden
EMD
Emden
Kickers Emden
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas
Atl
Atlas Delmenhorst
0
14:00 Uhr
0
VfV Hildesheim
VfV
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
FC St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
STP
FC St. Pauli II
0
14:00 Uhr
0
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Phönix
1. FC Phönix
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Holstein Kiel II
Holst. Kiel II
Hol
Holstein Kiel II
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Blau-Weiß Lohne
BWL
BW Lohne
Blau-Weiß Lohne
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
SW Rehden
SWR
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0
15:00 Uhr
0
Bremer SV
BSV
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
14. Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0
13:00 Uhr
0
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
18. Spieltag
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
L08
SV Lippstadt 08
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SGW
SG Wattenscheid 09
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SCW
SC Wiedenbrück
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FOR
Fort. D. II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
BOC
1. FC Bocholt
0
14:00 Uhr
0
1. FC Düren
FCD
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
AAC
Alemannia Aachen
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
RWO
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
0
14:00 Uhr
0
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
KAA
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SVS
SV 19 Straelen
0
14:00 Uhr
0
FC Schalke 04 II
S04
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
1. FC Köln II
Köln II
1FC
1. FC Köln II
0
14:00 Uhr
0
SV Rödinghausen
RÖD
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
RWA
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Wuppertaler SV
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
18. Spieltag
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach H.
STB
TSV Steinbach Haiger
0
14:00 Uhr
0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Lehnerz
Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
TSG Balingen
Balingen
Bal
TSG Balingen
0
14:00 Uhr
0
FSV Frankfurt
FSV
FSV Frankf.
FSV Frankfurt
FC 08 Homburg
Homburg
HOM
FC 08 Homburg
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
KOB
RW Koblenz
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach
OFC
Kickers Offenbach
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Wormatia Worms
WOR
Worms
Wormatia Worms
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Walldorf
AST
FC-Astoria Walldorf
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Eintracht Trier
TRI
Ein. Trier
Eintracht Trier
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB II
VFB
VfB Stuttgart II
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Bahlinger SC
BAH
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
ULM
SSV Ulm 1846
0
14:00 Uhr
0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
M05
Mainz 05 II
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
VFR
VfR Aalen
0
14:00 Uhr
0
SGV Freiberg
SGV
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
Eishockey
8. Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
1
0
1
0
02:00 Uhr
3
0
3
0
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Beendet
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
2
0
2
0
02:00 Uhr
3
1
1
1
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Beendet
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
4
1
2
0
0
02:00 Uhr
3
0
2
1
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Beendet
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
5
3
1
1
02:00 Uhr
2
1
1
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Beendet
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
2
2
0
0
02:00 Uhr
4
2
2
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
Beendet
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
4
2
0
2
0
02:30 Uhr
5
2
1
1
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Beendet
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
2
1
1
0
04:30 Uhr
5
2
1
2
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Beendet
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
0
22:00 Uhr
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Skispringen
Ruka (Männer)
HS 142 Einzel
09:00 Uhr
1A. Lanisek312,80
Beendet
Nordische Kombination
Ruka (Männer)
HS 142, 10km
12:30 Uhr
Ski Alpin
Lake Louise (Männer)
Abfahrt
20:30 Uhr
Killington (Frauen)
Riesenslalom
16:00 Uhr
Ski Langlauf
Ruka (Frauen)
10km klassisch
11:00 Uhr
1M.Dahlqvist8:18,00m
Gestartet
Ruka (Männer)
10km klassisch
13:30 Uhr
Basketball
6. Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
99
29
27
20
23
01:00 Uhr
107
24
28
30
25
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Beendet
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
129
31
30
25
30
13
01:30 Uhr
132
25
37
30
24
16
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Beendet
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
122
36
28
30
28
02:00 Uhr
104
22
40
22
20
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Beendet
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
128
38
31
25
34
02:00 Uhr
122
33
39
32
18
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Beendet
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
128
23
34
31
40
02:00 Uhr
117
35
30
29
23
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Beendet
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
132
44
24
38
26
02:00 Uhr
111
25
23
29
34
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Beendet
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
110
28
28
29
25
02:00 Uhr
107
38
21
26
22
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Beendet
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
117
25
27
35
30
02:00 Uhr
102
30
33
10
29
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Beendet
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
123
32
27
28
23
13
02:00 Uhr
119
30
29
21
30
9
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
94
21
20
34
19
02:00 Uhr
105
33
26
20
26
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Beendet
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
108
23
30
31
24
03:00 Uhr
102
22
32
25
23
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
129
37
22
38
32
04:00 Uhr
118
23
28
35
32
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Beendet
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
104
26
26
25
27
04:30 Uhr
114
31
33
23
27
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Beendet
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
0
23:00 Uhr
0
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks