Pässe

Pl.SpielerTeamAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Jonathan TahJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen204875212396,47
2Min-jae KimMin-jae KimBayern München199199209095,26
3Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoBayern München166497176194,49
4Niklas SüleNiklas SüleBorussia Dortmund140082148294,47
5Willi OrbánWilli OrbánRB Leipzig128485136993,79
6Piero HincapiéPiero HincapiéBayer Leverkusen126490135493,35
7Granit XhakaGranit XhakaBayer Leverkusen3007233324092,81
8Castello LukebaCastello LukebaRB Leipzig1717135185292,71
9Exequiel PalaciosExequiel PalaciosBayer Leverkusen1848150199892,49
10Edmond TapsobaEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen1784146193092,44
11Angelo StillerAngelo StillerVfB Stuttgart2385198258392,33
12Atakan KarazorAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart1721146186792,18
13Nico ElvediNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach1505128163392,16
14Julian WeiglJulian WeiglBor. Mönchengladbach1346120146691,81
15Robert AndrichRobert AndrichBayer Leverkusen1325120144591,70
16Konrad LaimerKonrad LaimerBayern München1234118135291,27
17Robin KochRobin KochEintracht Frankfurt1906183208991,24
18Emre CanEmre CanBorussia Dortmund1303126142991,18
19Waldemar AntonWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart2292229252190,92
20Mats HummelsMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund1292130142290,86
21Leon GoretzkaLeon GoretzkaBayern München1575159173490,83
22Hiroki ItōHiroki ItōVfB Stuttgart1791182197390,78
23Odilon KossounouOdilon KossounouBayer Leverkusen1224130135490,40
24Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichBayern München1841198203990,29
25Alphonso DaviesAlphonso DaviesBayern München1308141144990,27
26Dan-Axel ZagadouDan-Axel ZagadouVfB Stuttgart1155125128090,23
27Nico SchlotterbeckNico SchlotterbeckBorussia Dortmund2403264266790,10
28Xaver SchlagerXaver SchlagerRB Leipzig1569173174290,07
29Anthony JungAnthony JungWerder Bremen1535171170689,98
30Kevin VogtKevin Vogt1. FC Union Berlin1479174165389,47
31Ozan KabakOzan Kabak1899 Hoffenheim1173140131389,34
32Mohamed SimakanMohamed SimakanRB Leipzig1265152141789,27
33Maximilian MittelstädtMaximilian MittelstädtVfB Stuttgart1279159143888,94
34Enzo MillotEnzo MillotVfB Stuttgart1230162139288,36
35Florian GrillitschFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim1551205175688,33
36Patrick MainkaPatrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 18461266170143688,16
37TutaTutaEintracht Frankfurt1576216179287,95
38Maxence LacroixMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg1220168138887,90
39Timo HübersTimo Hübers1. FC Köln1451200165187,89
40Álex GrimaldoÁlex GrimaldoBayer Leverkusen1542218176087,61
41Willian PachoWillian PachoEintracht Frankfurt1902272217487,49
42Jeff ChabotJeff Chabot1. FC Köln1348198154687,19
43Max WöberMax WöberBor. Mönchengladbach1202180138286,98
44Maximilian ArnoldMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg1290213150385,83
45Felix UduokhaiFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg1316222153885,57
46Florian WirtzFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen1506269177584,85
47Diogo LeiteDiogo Leite1. FC Union Berlin1257229148684,59
48Jonas HofmannJonas HofmannBayer Leverkusen1159223138283,86
49David RaumDavid RaumRB Leipzig1279313159280,34
50Kevin StögerKevin StögerVfL Bochum1305494179972,54