Zweikämpfe

Pl.SpielerTeamGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Jeff ChabotJeff Chabot1. FC Köln32715448167,98
2Dan-Axel ZagadouDan-Axel ZagadouVfB Stuttgart1677924667,89
3Nico SchlotterbeckNico SchlotterbeckBorussia Dortmund32916849766,20
4Sepp van den BergSepp van den Berg1. FSV Mainz 0537319356665,90
5Yannik KeitelYannik KeitelSC Freiburg1035615964,78
6Nico ElvediNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach27214942164,61
7Danilho DoekhiDanilho Doekhi1. FC Union Berlin22913136063,61
8Matthijs de LigtMatthijs de LigtBayern München1176718463,59
9Min-jae KimMin-jae KimBayern München21712634363,27
10Andreas Hanche-OlsenAndreas Hanche-Olsen1. FSV Mainz 05995815763,06
11Niklas StarkNiklas StarkWerder Bremen1217119263,02
12Robin KochRobin KochEintracht Frankfurt25014939962,66
13Timo HübersTimo Hübers1. FC Köln32919752662,55
14Ozan KabakOzan Kabak1899 Hoffenheim26115841962,29
15Castello LukebaCastello LukebaRB Leipzig17810828662,24
16Ramy BensebaïniRamy BensebaïniBorussia Dortmund1639926262,21
17Ivan OrdetsIvan OrdetsVfL Bochum25916041961,81
18BernardoBernardoVfL Bochum50431281661,76
19Anton StachAnton Stach1899 Hoffenheim40825366161,72
20Willian PachoWillian PachoEintracht Frankfurt31919851761,70
21Keven SchlotterbeckKeven SchlotterbeckVfL Bochum28317645961,66
22Eric DierEric DierBayern München1066617261,63
23Piero HincapiéPiero HincapiéBayer Leverkusen1569825461,42
24Matthias GinterMatthias GinterSC Freiburg1499424361,32
25Jonathan TahJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen20613033661,31
26Lukas KüblerLukas KüblerSC Freiburg20413133560,90
27Kevin AkpogumaKevin Akpoguma1899 Hoffenheim1489624460,66
28Kevin VogtKevin Vogt1. FC Union Berlin16010426460,61
29Moritz JenzMoritz JenzVfL Wolfsburg1499724660,57
30Manuel GuldeManuel GuldeSC Freiburg15610225860,47
31Julian WeiglJulian WeiglBor. Mönchengladbach26717744460,14
32Philipp LienhartPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg1057017560,00
33Felix UduokhaiFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg30620751359,65
34Edmond TapsobaEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen18912831759,62
35Willi OrbánWilli OrbánRB Leipzig15410525959,46
36Amadou HaïdaraAmadou HaïdaraRB Leipzig18212530759,28
37Anthony JungAnthony JungWerder Bremen19613533159,21
38Marvin FriedrichMarvin FriedrichBor. Mönchengladbach1198220159,20
39Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoBayern München19013132159,19
40John Anthony BrooksJohn Anthony Brooks1899 Hoffenheim14910325259,13
41Maximilian MittelstädtMaximilian MittelstädtVfB Stuttgart31922254158,96
42Luca KilianLuca Kilian1. FC Köln53379058,89
43Robin KnocheRobin Knoche1. FC Union Berlin16311427758,84
44Max WöberMax WöberBor. Mönchengladbach23316339658,84
45Maxence LacroixMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg25918244158,73
46Mohamed SimakanMohamed SimakanRB Leipzig25317843158,70
47Alphonso DaviesAlphonso DaviesBayern München25417943358,66
48Waldemar AntonWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart27719647358,56
49Emre CanEmre CanBorussia Dortmund25117842958,51
50Patrick MainkaPatrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 184636826162958,51
51Jeffrey GouweleeuwJeffrey GouweleeuwFC Augsburg22415938358,49
52Stanley N'SokiStanley N'Soki1899 Hoffenheim835914258,45
53Marco FriedlMarco FriedlWerder Bremen20614735358,36
54Mats HummelsMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund18513431957,99
55TutaTutaEintracht Frankfurt28420749157,84
56Cédric ZesigerCédric ZesigerVfL Wolfsburg15611427057,78
57Christoph ZimmermannChristoph ZimmermannSV Darmstadt 981309522557,78
58Noussair MazraouiNoussair MazraouiBayern München15511426957,62
59Felix NmechaFelix NmechaBorussia Dortmund1339823157,58
60Jordy MakengoJordy MakengoSC Freiburg1077918657,53
61Lukas KlostermannLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig1088118957,14
62Matej MaglicaMatej MaglicaSV Darmstadt 9817313030357,10
63Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingEric Maxim Choupo-MotingBayern München1138519857,07
64Exequiel PalaciosExequiel PalaciosBayer Leverkusen21816438257,07
65Benjamin HenrichsBenjamin HenrichsRB Leipzig28922050956,78
66Kevin ParedesKevin ParedesVfL Wolfsburg19715034756,77
67Josip StanišićJosip StanišićBayer Leverkusen1219321456,54
68Odilon KossounouOdilon KossounouBayer Leverkusen18214232456,17
69Atakan KarazorAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart32625558156,11
70Stefan BellStefan Bell1. FSV Mainz 05705512556,00
71Anthony RouaultAnthony RouaultVfB Stuttgart907116155,90
72Edimilson FernandesEdimilson Fernandes1. FSV Mainz 051118819955,78
73Robin GosensRobin Gosens1. FC Union Berlin28122350455,75
74Niklas SüleNiklas SüleBorussia Dortmund987817655,68
75Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichBayern München16713330055,67
76Benedikt GimberBenedikt Gimber1. FC Heidenheim 184620916737655,59
77Angelo StillerAngelo StillerVfB Stuttgart29723853555,51
78Noah WeißhauptNoah WeißhauptSC Freiburg816514655,48
79Jérôme RoussillonJérôme Roussillon1. FC Union Berlin766113755,47
80Diogo LeiteDiogo Leite1. FC Union Berlin28823452255,17
81Nicolas HöflerNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg26321447755,14
82Miloš VeljkovićMiloš VeljkovićWerder Bremen13511024555,10
83Tim OermannTim OermannVfL Bochum887216055,00
84Jonas FöhrenbachJonas Föhrenbach1. FC Heidenheim 184621918039954,89
85Xavi SimonsXavi SimonsRB Leipzig36430066454,82
86Robert AndrichRobert AndrichBayer Leverkusen15412728154,80
87Granit XhakaGranit XhakaBayer Leverkusen24220044254,75
88Maximilian BauerMaximilian BauerFC Augsburg766313954,68
89Christoph KlarerChristoph KlarerSV Darmstadt 9818115133254,52
90David RaumDavid RaumRB Leipzig25121046154,45
91Serhou GuirassySerhou GuirassyVfB Stuttgart26722549254,27
92Dominik KohrDominik Kohr1. FSV Mainz 0525621647254,24
93Aster VranckxAster VranckxVfL Wolfsburg15313028354,06
94Mads PedersenMads PedersenFC Augsburg20817738554,03
95Julian RyersonJulian RyersonBorussia Dortmund19516736253,87
96Josha VagnomanJosha VagnomanVfB Stuttgart1149821253,77
97Rani KhediraRani Khedira1. FC Union Berlin14612627253,68
98Tim BreithauptTim BreithauptFC Augsburg665712353,66
99Florian GrillitschFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim23920744653,59
100Emir KaricEmir KaricSV Darmstadt 9817315132453,40
101Eric MartelEric Martel1. FC Köln34029863853,29
102Hiroki ItōHiroki ItōVfB Stuttgart15713829553,22
103Niklas DorschNiklas DorschFC Augsburg13311725053,20
104Ellyes SkhiriEllyes SkhiriEintracht Frankfurt22119541653,13
105Kiliann SildilliaKiliann SildilliaSC Freiburg19917637553,07
106Kingsley ComanKingsley ComanBayern München13912426352,85
107Jens StageJens StageWerder Bremen25623048652,67
108Anthony LosillaAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum30527658152,50
109Fabian NürnbergerFabian NürnbergerSV Darmstadt 9814413127552,36
110Xaver SchlagerXaver SchlagerRB Leipzig28225753952,32
111Felix AguFelix AguWerder Bremen17516033552,24
112Joe ScallyJoe ScallyBor. Mönchengladbach21719941652,16
113Josip JuranovićJosip Juranović1. FC Union Berlin867916552,12
114Elvis RexhbeçajElvis RexhbeçajFC Augsburg18917436352,07
115Danny da CostaDanny da Costa1. FSV Mainz 05918417552,00
116Nadiem AmiriNadiem Amiri1. FSV Mainz 0516715532251,86
117Leon GoretzkaLeon GoretzkaBayern München21620141751,80
118IagoIagoFC Augsburg19017836851,63
119Tim SierslebenTim Siersleben1. FC Heidenheim 1846706613651,47
120Manu KonéManu KonéBor. Mönchengladbach25123748851,43
121Philipp HofmannPhilipp HofmannVfL Bochum23822546351,40
122Pascal StenzelPascal StenzelVfB Stuttgart1009519551,28
123Anthony CaciAnthony Caci1. FSV Mainz 0521220241451,21
124Jannik MüllerJannik MüllerSV Darmstadt 9810710220951,20
125Kevin MbabuKevin MbabuFC Augsburg25824750551,09
126Max FinkgräfeMax Finkgräfe1. FC Köln23622646251,08
127Sebastiaan BornauwSebastiaan BornauwVfL Wolfsburg11811323151,08
128Stefan LainerStefan LainerBor. Mönchengladbach787515350,98
129Aaron SeydelAaron SeydelSV Darmstadt 9810810421250,94
130Hugo LarssonHugo LarssonEintracht Frankfurt13613126750,94
131Ko ItakuraKo ItakuraBor. Mönchengladbach13913427350,92
132RogérioRogérioVfL Wolfsburg858216750,90
133Vincenzo GrifoVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg17817235050,86
134András SchäferAndrás Schäfer1. FC Union Berlin18417836250,83
135Marius WolfMarius WolfBorussia Dortmund959218750,80
136Philipp MaxPhilipp MaxEintracht Frankfurt979419150,79
137Maximilian ArnoldMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg21721142850,70
138Nicolas SeiwaldNicolas SeiwaldRB Leipzig747214650,68
139ButaButaEintracht Frankfurt19919439350,64
140Matthias BaderMatthias BaderSV Darmstadt 9821120641750,60
141Olivier DemanOlivier DemanWerder Bremen14814529350,51
142Leandro BarreiroLeandro Barreiro1. FSV Mainz 0531330862150,40
143Kristijan JakićKristijan JakićFC Augsburg13313126450,38
144Kevin StögerKevin StögerVfL Bochum32532164650,31
145Marcel SabitzerMarcel SabitzerBorussia Dortmund17016833850,30
146Salih ÖzcanSalih ÖzcanBorussia Dortmund12112024150,21
147Jamal MusialaJamal MusialaBayern München29629559150,08
148Niels NkounkouNiels NkounkouEintracht Frankfurt20420440850,00
149Christopher TrimmelChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin12212224450,00
150Benno SchmitzBenno Schmitz1. FC Köln11111122250,00
151Norman TheuerkaufNorman Theuerkauf1. FC Heidenheim 1846949418850,00
152Leart PaqaradaLeart Paqarada1. FC Köln939318650,00
153Christian GroßChristian GroßWerder Bremen878717450,00
154Cristian GamboaCristian GamboaVfL Bochum818116250,00
155Maximilian EggesteinMaximilian EggesteinSC Freiburg26626853449,81
156Joakim MæhleJoakim MæhleVfL Wolfsburg22122344449,77
157Kevin KamplKevin KamplRB Leipzig10610721349,77
158Mario GötzeMario GötzeEintracht Frankfurt21621943549,66
159Erhan MašovićErhan MašovićVfL Bochum20821141949,64
160Robert SkovRobert Skov1899 Hoffenheim12612825449,61
161Tom KraußTom Krauß1. FSV Mainz 0516817334149,27
162Jan SchöppnerJan Schöppner1. FC Heidenheim 184621822544349,21
163Amine AdliAmine AdliBayer Leverkusen11812224049,17
164Benjamin ŠeškoBenjamin ŠeškoRB Leipzig17418035449,15
165Florian NeuhausFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach11211622849,12
166Raphaël GuerreiroRaphaël GuerreiroBayern München848717149,12
167Arne MaierArne MaierFC Augsburg767915549,03
168Leroy SanéLeroy SanéBayern München24125249348,88
169Patrik SchickPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen10511021548,84
170Felix PasslackFelix PasslackVfL Bochum788216048,75
171Maximilian WittekMaximilian WittekVfL Bochum12713426148,66
172Konrad LaimerKonrad LaimerBayern München22924247148,62
173Aleksandar PavlovićAleksandar PavlovićBayern München12313025348,62
174Aïssa LaïdouniAïssa Laïdouni1. FC Union Berlin12112824948,59
175Álex GrimaldoÁlex GrimaldoBayer Leverkusen21422744148,53
176Jadon SanchoJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund818616748,50
177Lennard MaloneyLennard Maloney1. FC Heidenheim 184623024547548,42
178Mattias SvanbergMattias SvanbergVfL Wolfsburg19721040748,40
179Jonas WindJonas WindVfL Wolfsburg29631661248,37
180Klaus GjasulaKlaus GjasulaSV Darmstadt 9814815830648,37
181Mathys TelMathys TelBayern München14615630248,34
182Marius BülterMarius Bülter1899 Hoffenheim14115129248,29
183Harry KaneHarry KaneBayern München22123745848,25
184Lucas TousartLucas Tousart1. FC Union Berlin19921441348,18
185Fabian HollandFabian HollandSV Darmstadt 9817118435548,17
186Thomas IsherwoodThomas IsherwoodSV Darmstadt 9839428148,15
187Ridle BakuRidle BakuVfL Wolfsburg20922743647,94
188Patrick OsterhagePatrick OsterhageVfL Bochum21923845747,92
189Mitchell WeiserMitchell WeiserWerder Bremen28531059547,90
190Rocco ReitzRocco ReitzBor. Mönchengladbach28230758947,88
191Nick WoltemadeNick WoltemadeWerder Bremen21223144347,86
192Senne LynenSenne LynenWerder Bremen18920639547,85
193Kevin SessaKevin Sessa1. FC Heidenheim 184610011021047,62
194Umut TohumcuUmut Tohumcu1899 Hoffenheim9710720447,55
195Chris FührichChris FührichVfB Stuttgart23626149747,48
196Dani OlmoDani OlmoRB Leipzig17519436947,43
197Luca NetzLuca NetzBor. Mönchengladbach22124546647,42
198Jan ThielmannJan Thielmann1. FC Köln19221340547,41
199Denis HuseinbašićDenis Huseinbašić1. FC Köln14115729847,32
200Nathan N'GoumouNathan N'GoumouBor. Mönchengladbach16718735447,18
201Lovro MajerLovro MajerVfL Wolfsburg24427451847,10
202Omar TraoréOmar Traoré1. FC Heidenheim 184622725548247,10
203Finn BeckerFinn Becker1899 Hoffenheim728115347,06
204Alex KrálAlex Král1. FC Union Berlin11312824146,89
205Clemens RiedelClemens RiedelSV Darmstadt 98758516046,88
206Jordan SiebatcheuJordan SiebatcheuBor. Mönchengladbach18921540446,78
207Marvin PieringerMarvin Pieringer1. FC Heidenheim 184619922742646,71
208Florian KainzFlorian Kainz1. FC Köln17219736946,61
209Thomas MüllerThomas MüllerBayern München16819336146,54
210Éric Dina-EbimbeÉric Dina-EbimbeEintracht Frankfurt25929855746,50
211Dejan LjubicicDejan Ljubicic1. FC Köln16519035546,48
212Hugo EkitikeHugo EkitikeEintracht Frankfurt11513324846,37
213Steffen TiggesSteffen Tigges1. FC Köln10011621646,30
214Jeremie FrimpongJeremie FrimpongBayer Leverkusen22426048446,28
215Marco ReusMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund15317833146,22
216Gonçalo PaciênciaGonçalo PaciênciaVfL Bochum12114126246,18
217Jamie Bynoe-GittensJamie Bynoe-GittensBorussia Dortmund14817332146,11
218Janik HabererJanik Haberer1. FC Union Berlin12414526946,10
219Kevin BehrensKevin BehrensVfL Wolfsburg26130656746,03
220Karim OnisiwoKarim Onisiwo1. FSV Mainz 0522026048045,83
221Florian WirtzFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen32738771445,80
222Ritsu DōanRitsu DōanSC Freiburg25029654645,79
223Grischa PrömelGrischa Prömel1899 Hoffenheim16719836545,75
224Silas Katompa MvumpaSilas Katompa MvumpaVfB Stuttgart11213324545,71
225Davie SelkeDavie Selke1. FC Köln12615027645,65
226Lucas HölerLucas HölerSC Freiburg27032259245,61
227Pavel KadeřábekPavel Kadeřábek1899 Hoffenheim19523342845,56
228Victor BonifaceVictor BonifaceBayer Leverkusen16820136945,53
229Ansgar KnauffAnsgar KnauffEintracht Frankfurt25931056945,52
230Andrej KramarićAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim14717632345,51
231Omar MarmoushOmar MarmoushEintracht Frankfurt29735665345,48
232Arne EngelsArne EngelsFC Augsburg12715328045,36
233Adrian BeckAdrian Beck1. FC Heidenheim 184611614025645,31
234Leonardo BittencourtLeonardo BittencourtWerder Bremen17120737845,24
235Brajan GrudaBrajan Gruda1. FSV Mainz 0525130455545,23
236Luca WaldschmidtLuca Waldschmidt1. FC Köln10713023745,15
237Romano SchmidRomano SchmidWerder Bremen30236867045,07
238Rasmus CarstensenRasmus Carstensen1. FC Köln16620437044,86
239Loïs OpendaLoïs OpendaRB Leipzig25731657344,85
240Ludovic AjorqueLudovic Ajorque1. FSV Mainz 0519323843144,78
241Enzo MillotEnzo MillotVfB Stuttgart25031056044,64
242Phillipp MwenePhillipp Mwene1. FSV Mainz 0516220136344,63
243Christoph BaumgartnerChristoph BaumgartnerRB Leipzig16120036144,60
244Marvin MehlemMarvin MehlemSV Darmstadt 9814618332944,38
245Alassane PléaAlassane PléaBor. Mönchengladbach17722239944,36
246Ihlas BebouIhlas Bebou1899 Hoffenheim20025145144,35
247Luca PfeifferLuca PfeifferSV Darmstadt 9815619635244,32
248Ian MaatsenIan MaatsenBorussia Dortmund11214225444,09
249Christian GünterChristian GünterSC Freiburg567112744,09
250Michael GregoritschMichael GregoritschSC Freiburg18924042944,06
251Niclas FüllkrugNiclas FüllkrugBorussia Dortmund23730153844,05
252Yannick GerhardtYannick GerhardtVfL Wolfsburg13316930244,04
253Brenden AaronsonBrenden Aaronson1. FC Union Berlin19825245044,00
254Donyell MalenDonyell MalenBorussia Dortmund16020536543,84
255Wout WeghorstWout Weghorst1899 Hoffenheim20426246643,78
256Phillip TietzPhillip TietzFC Augsburg27535462943,72
257Karim AdeyemiKarim AdeyemiBorussia Dortmund12416028443,66
258Julian JustvanJulian JustvanSV Darmstadt 989712622343,50
259Merlin RöhlMerlin RöhlSC Freiburg17122339443,40
260Bartol FranjićBartol FranjićSV Darmstadt 989512421943,38
261Jan-Niklas BesteJan-Niklas Beste1. FC Heidenheim 184624231956143,14
262Jamie LewelingJamie LewelingVfB Stuttgart15820936743,05
263Tiago TomásTiago TomásVfL Wolfsburg11415126543,02
264Silvan WidmerSilvan Widmer1. FSV Mainz 0510013423442,74
265Yussuf PoulsenYussuf PoulsenRB Leipzig13518131642,72
266Jae-sung LeeJae-sung Lee1. FSV Mainz 0520427447842,68
267Marco RichterMarco Richter1. FSV Mainz 058411419842,42
268Deniz UndavDeniz UndavVfB Stuttgart22630853442,32
269Franck HonoratFranck HonoratBor. Mönchengladbach15821737542,13
270Roland SallaiRoland SallaiSC Freiburg17724542241,94
271Woo-yeong JeongWoo-yeong JeongVfB Stuttgart567913541,48
272Tim KleindienstTim Kleindienst1. FC Heidenheim 184638454392741,42
273David FofanaDavid Fofana1. FC Union Berlin9413322741,41
274Faride AlidouFaride Alidou1. FC Köln14320334641,33
275Julian BrandtJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund16924040941,32
276Robin HackRobin HackBor. Mönchengladbach15622438041,05
277Ruben VargasRuben VargasFC Augsburg17224842040,95
278Justin NjinmahJustin NjinmahWerder Bremen8612421040,95
279Jonas HofmannJonas HofmannBayer Leverkusen12918731640,82
280Tobias KempeTobias KempeSV Darmstadt 9810815826640,60
281Farès ChaïbiFarès ChaïbiEintracht Frankfurt15823539340,20
282Marvin DuckschMarvin DuckschWerder Bremen10916427339,93
283Tim SkarkeTim SkarkeSV Darmstadt 9819329448739,63
284Eren DinkçiEren Dinkçi1. FC Heidenheim 184622534757239,34
285Jonathan BurkardtJonathan Burkardt1. FSV Mainz 0518128046139,26
286Ermedin DemirovićErmedin DemirovićFC Augsburg27743170839,12
287Maximilian BeierMaximilian Beier1899 Hoffenheim19630650239,04
288Nathan TellaNathan TellaBayer Leverkusen8112720838,94
289Benedict HollerbachBenedict Hollerbach1. FC Union Berlin21033054038,89
290Mathias HonsakMathias HonsakSV Darmstadt 989114323438,89
291Youssoufa MoukokoYoussoufa MoukokoBorussia Dortmund497712638,89
292Matúš BeroMatúš BeroVfL Bochum14122336438,74
293Fredrik JensenFredrik JensenFC Augsburg10616827438,69
294Sheraldo BeckerSheraldo Becker1. FC Union Berlin436911238,39
295Christopher Antwi-AdjeiChristopher Antwi-AdjeiVfL Bochum10817428238,30
296Linton MainaLinton Maina1. FC Köln13622235837,99
297Sargis AdamyanSargis Adamyan1. FC Köln9816426237,40
298Rafael BorréRafael BorréEintracht Frankfurt9515925437,40
299Tomáš ČvančaraTomáš ČvančaraBor. Mönchengladbach7212319536,92
300Takuma AsanoTakuma AsanoVfL Bochum14525339836,43
301Oscar VilhelmssonOscar VilhelmssonSV Darmstadt 9813423837236,02
302Kevin VollandKevin Volland1. FC Union Berlin12622835435,59
303Nikola DovedanNikola Dovedan1. FC Heidenheim 18468215223435,04
304Vaclav ČernýVaclav ČernýVfL Wolfsburg5811317133,92
305Moritz BroschinskiMoritz BroschinskiVfL Bochum13630243831,05