Kalender
- 1H. Sola20:44,40m
- 2J. Braisaz-Bouchet+46,80s
- 3M. Olsbu Røiseland+50,30s
Pos | Name | Land | Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna Sola | Belarus | 20:44,40m | ||
2 | Justine Braisaz-Bouchet | Frankreich | +46,80s | ||
3 | Marte Olsbu Røiseland | Norwegen | +50,30s | ||
4 | Ida Lien | Norwegen | +52,50s | ||
5 | Hanna Öberg | Schweden | +56,50s | ||
6 | Tiril Eckhoff | Norwegen | +1:07,20m | ||
7 | Lisa Vittozzi | Italien | +1:07,40m | ||
8 | Dzinara Alimbekava | Belarus | +1:08,00m | ||
9 | Baiba Bendika | Lettland | +1:12,30m | ||
10 | Vanessa Hinz | Deutschland | +1:18,50m | ||
11 | Mona Brorsson | Schweden | +1:20,00m | ||
12 | Anna Magnusson | Schweden | +1:27,30m | ||
13 | Denise Herrmann-Wick | Deutschland | +1:29,80m | ||
14 | Anaïs Bescond | Frankreich | +1:32,40m | ||
15 | Yuliia Dzhima | Ukraine | +1:32,90m | ||
16 | Stina Nilsson | Schweden | +1:33,00m | ||
17 | Elvira Öberg | Schweden | +1:36,30m | ||
18 | Franziska Preuß | Deutschland | +1:39,10m | ||
19 | Irina Kazakevich | Russland | +1:40,80m | ||
20 | Marketa Davidova | Tschechien | +1:41,00m | ||
21 | Caroline Colombo | Frankreich | +1:41,40m | ||
22 | Kristina Reztsova | Russland | +1:41,50m | ||
23 | Ekaterina Avvakumova | Südkorea | +1:43,00m | ||
24 | Olena Bilosiuk | Ukraine | +1:44,30m | ||
25 | Chloé Chevalier | Frankreich | +1:45,90m | ||
26 | Lisa Theresa Hauser | Österreich | +1:47,10m | ||
27 | Vanessa Voigt | Deutschland | +1:47,60m | ||
28 | Linn Persson | Schweden | +1:51,80m | ||
29 | Suvi Minkkinen | Finnland | +1:53,10m | ||
30 | Uliana Nigmatullina | Russland | +1:56,70m | ||
31 | Lena Häcki-Groß | Schweiz | +2:00,30m | ||
32 | Lucie Charvatova | Tschechien | +2:04,10m | ||
33 | Dorothea Wierer | Italien | +2:04,30m | ||
34 | Paulína Bátovská Fialková | Slowakei | +2:04,50m | ||
35 | Monika Hojnisz-Starega | Polen | +2:07,30m | ||
36 | Deedra Irwin | USA | +2:07,70m | ||
37 | Franziska Hildebrand | Deutschland | +2:12,50m | ||
38 | Svetlana Mironova | Russland | +2:16,30m | ||
39 | Yuanmeng Chu | China | +2:16,40m | ||
40 | Jessica Jislova | Tschechien | +2:16,60m | ||
41 | Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg | Norwegen | +2:17,00m | ||
42 | Samuela Comola | Italien | +2:19,90m | ||
43 | Nastassja Kinnunen | Finnland | +2:20,40m | ||
44 | Iryna Leshchanka | Belarus | +2:21,30m | ||
45 | Valeriia Vasnetcova | Russland | +2:22,20m | ||
46 | Lotte Lie | Belgien | +2:22,90m | ||
47 | Joanne Reid | USA | +2:23,50m | ||
48 | Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko | Kasachstan | +2:25,50m | ||
49 | Eva Puskarčíková | Tschechien | +2:28,50m | ||
50 | Fuyuko Tachizaki | Japan | +2:30,80m | ||
51 | Alina Stremous | Moldau | +2:35,60m | ||
52 | Tereza Vinklarkova | Tschechien | +2:35,80m | ||
53 | Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold | Norwegen | +2:37,30m | ||
54 | Tuuli Tomingas | Estland | +2:37,90m | ||
55 | Julia Schwaiger | Österreich | +2:38,70m | ||
55 | Janina Hettich-Walz | Deutschland | +2:38,70m | ||
57 | Mari Eder | Finnland | +2:40,30m | ||
58 | Karoline Offigstad Knotten | Norwegen | +2:43,70m | ||
59 | Polona Klemenčič | Slowenien | +2:45,00m | ||
60 | Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet | Frankreich | +2:45,80m | ||
61 | Milena Todorova | Bulgarien | +2:46,30m | ||
62 | Ivona Fialkova | Slowakei | +2:48,30m | ||
63 | Regina Ermits | Estland | +2:50,60m | ||
64 | Larisa Kuklina | Russland | +2:51,20m | ||
65 | Gabriele Lescinskaite | Litauen | +2:53,90m | ||
66 | Julia Simon | Frankreich | +2:54,20m | ||
67 | Susan Dunklee | USA | +2:57,70m | ||
68 | Darya Blashko | Ukraine | +2:58,30m | ||
69 | Anna Maka | Polen | +2:58,80m | ||
70 | Anastasia Tolmacheva | Rumänien | +2:58,90m | ||
70 | Eleonora Fauner | Italien | +2:58,90m | ||
72 | Susan Külm | Estland | +3:01,00m | ||
73 | Aita Gasparin | Schweiz | +3:01,40m | ||
74 | Darya Klimina | Kasachstan | +3:12,10m | ||
75 | Iryna Petrenko | Ukraine | +3:12,60m | ||
76 | Clare Egan | USA | +3:14,20m | ||
77 | Natalija Kocergina | Litauen | +3:15,90m | ||
78 | Daniela Kadeva | Bulgarien | +3:20,30m | ||
79 | Yan Zhang | China | +3:20,50m | ||
79 | Amy Baserga | Schweiz | +3:20,50m | ||
81 | Michela Carrara | Italien | +3:21,30m | ||
82 | Elisa Gasparin | Schweiz | +3:21,60m | ||
83 | Yelizaveta Belchenko | Kasachstan | +3:21,70m | ||
84 | Olga Abramova | Ukraine | +3:25,80m | ||
85 | Elena Kruchinkina | Belarus | +3:27,80m | ||
86 | Kamila Żuk | Polen | +3:29,00m | ||
87 | Irene Cadurisch | Schweiz | +3:31,10m | ||
88 | Jialin Tang | China | +3:34,00m | ||
89 | Yuhuan Ding | China | +3:34,90m | ||
90 | Christina Rieder | Österreich | +3:41,40m | ||
90 | Dunja Zdouc | Österreich | +3:41,40m | ||
92 | Natalia Ushkina | Rumänien | +3:42,20m | ||
93 | Anna Juppe | Österreich | +3:43,20m | ||
94 | Ukaleq Astri Slettemark | Grönland | +3:46,60m | ||
95 | Irina Kruchinkina | Belarus | +3:48,90m | ||
96 | Nika Vindisar | Slowenien | +3:50,60m | ||
97 | Sari Maeda | Japan | +4:02,60m | ||
98 | Sanita Bulina | Lettland | +4:05,50m | ||
99 | Ji-Hee Mun | Südkorea | +4:06,10m | ||
100 | Johanna Talihärm | Estland | +4:08,60m | ||
101 | Ziva Klemencic | Slowenien | +4:14,20m | ||
102 | Maria Zdravkova | Bulgarien | +4:14,40m | ||
103 | Yurie Tanaka | Japan | +4:20,70m | ||
104 | Amanda Lightfoot | Großbritannien | +4:21,20m | ||
105 | Aliona Ivanova | Moldau | +4:21,80m | ||
106 | Maria Remenova | Slowakei | +4:38,00m | ||
107 | Sarah Beaudry | Kanada | +4:43,20m | ||
108 | Venla Lehtonen | Finnland | +4:56,10m | ||
109 | Magda Piczura | Polen | +5:16,40m | ||
110 | Anika Kozica | Kroatien | +5:18,70m | ||
111 | Seon-Su Kim | Südkorea | +5:39,40m | ||
112 | Asuka Hachisuka | Japan | +6:18,20m | ||
113 | Benita Peiffer | Kanada | +6:20,60m | ||
114 | Darcie Morton | Australien | +6:33,30m | ||
115 | Megan Bankes | Kanada | DNS | ||
115 | Emma Lunder | Kanada | DNS |