Kalender
- 1Q. Fillon Maillet23:23,70m
- 2B. Doll+7,20s
- 3A. Smolski+32,10s
Pos | Name | Land | Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quentin Fillon Maillet | Frankreich | 23:23,70m | ||
2 | Benedikt Doll | Deutschland | +7,20s | ||
3 | Anton Smolski | Belarus | +32,10s | ||
4 | Vytautas Strolia | Litauen | +33,60s | ||
5 | Tero Seppälä | Finnland | +41,90s | ||
6 | Erik Lesser | Deutschland | +43,30s | ||
7 | Dmytro Pidruchnyi | Ukraine | +47,10s | ||
8 | Eric Perrot | Frankreich | +49,40s | ||
9 | Simon Desthieux | Frankreich | +50,40s | ||
10 | Joscha Burkhalter | Schweiz | +51,70s | ||
11 | Aleksander Fjeld Andersen | Norwegen | +53,50s | ||
12 | Simon Eder | Österreich | +54,40s | ||
13 | Dominik Windisch | Italien | +56,20s | ||
14 | Martin Ponsiluoma | Schweden | +57,60s | ||
15 | Erlend Bjøntegaard | Norwegen | +1:01,10m | ||
16 | Lukas Hofer | Italien | +1:01,30m | ||
17 | Bogdan Tsymbal | Ukraine | +1:01,80m | ||
18 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Schweden | +1:01,90m | ||
19 | Kalev Ermits | Estland | +1:03,40m | ||
20 | Roman Rees | Deutschland | +1:04,20m | ||
21 | Maxim Tsvetkov | Russland | +1:06,30m | ||
22 | Artem Pryma | Ukraine | +1:06,90m | ||
23 | Daniil Serokhvostov | Russland | +1:10,60m | ||
24 | David Zobel | Deutschland | +1:10,80m | ||
25 | Campbell Wright | USA | +1:14,70m | ||
26 | Anton Dudchenko | Ukraine | +1:15,10m | ||
27 | Florent Claude | Belgien | +1:16,10m | ||
28 | Maksim Varabei | Belarus | +1:16,90m | ||
29 | Peppe Femling | Schweden | +1:17,40m | ||
30 | Fangming Cheng | China | +1:18,30m | ||
31 | Alexander Povarnitsyn | Russland | +1:19,10m | ||
32 | Alexander Loginov | Russland | +1:19,50m | ||
33 | Thomas Bormolini | Italien | +1:20,40m | ||
34 | Adam Václavík | Tschechien | +1:20,60m | ||
35 | Said Karimulla Khalili | Russland | +1:20,80m | ||
36 | Krešimir Crnković | Kroatien | +1:21,30m | ||
37 | Fabien Claude | Frankreich | +1:21,60m | ||
38 | Didier Bionaz | Italien | +1:21,80m | ||
39 | Jakov Fak | Slowenien | +1:22,20m | ||
40 | Johannes Dale-Skjevdal | Norwegen | +1:23,30m | ||
41 | Philipp Nawrath | Deutschland | +1:24,70m | ||
42 | Michal Krcmar | Tschechien | +1:24,80m | ||
43 | Vladimir Iliev | Bulgarien | +1:26,30m | ||
44 | Jesper Nelin | Schweden | +1:27,80m | ||
45 | Jules Burnotte | Kanada | +1:27,90m | ||
46 | Scott Gow | Kanada | +1:28,10m | ||
47 | Mikita Labastau | Belarus | +1:28,40m | ||
48 | Olli Hiidensalo | Finnland | +1:32,80m | ||
49 | Rene Zahkna | Estland | +1:33,90m | ||
50 | Antonin Guigonnat | Frankreich | +1:34,10m | ||
51 | Christian Gow | Kanada | +1:35,50m | ||
52 | Sverre Dahlen Aspenes | Norwegen | +1:40,70m | ||
53 | Emilien Jacquelin | Frankreich | +1:42,80m | ||
54 | Oskar Brandt | Schweden | +1:45,70m | ||
55 | Dzmitry Lazouski | Belarus | +1:46,60m | ||
56 | Timofey Lapshin | Südkorea | +1:46,90m | ||
57 | Sean Doherty | USA | +1:47,20m | ||
58 | Håvard Bogetveit | Norwegen | +1:48,30m | ||
59 | Philipp Horn | Deutschland | +1:48,90m | ||
60 | Xingyuan Yan | China | +1:49,70m | ||
61 | Tommaso Giacomel | Italien | +1:51,80m | ||
62 | Asset Dyussenov | Kasachstan | +1:54,90m | ||
62 | Martin Jäger | Schweiz | +1:54,90m | ||
64 | Niklas Hartweg | Schweiz | +1:58,40m | ||
65 | Aleksandrs Patrijuks | Lettland | +1:59,40m | ||
66 | Alex Cisar | Slowenien | +2:01,30m | ||
67 | Tomas Sklenarik | Slowakei | +2:03,00m | ||
68 | Jan Gunka | Polen | +2:03,50m | ||
69 | Karol Dombrovski | Litauen | +2:05,20m | ||
70 | Mikulas Karlik | Tschechien | +2:05,60m | ||
71 | Anton Babikov | Russland | +2:06,80m | ||
72 | Malte Stefansson | Schweden | +2:08,00m | ||
73 | Heikki Laitinen | Finnland | +2:08,10m | ||
74 | Kristo Siimer | Estland | +2:08,30m | ||
75 | Maksim Makarov | Moldau | +2:10,10m | ||
76 | David Komatz | Österreich | +2:10,40m | ||
77 | Harald Lemmerer | Österreich | +2:11,90m | ||
78 | Jakub Štvrtecký | Tschechien | +2:17,10m | ||
79 | Sindre Fjellheim Jorde | Norwegen | +2:17,30m | ||
80 | Tsukasa Kobonoki | Japan | +2:20,30m | ||
81 | Miha Dovzan | Slowenien | +2:21,10m | ||
82 | Mihail Usov | Moldau | +2:21,20m | ||
83 | Raman Yaliotnau | Belarus | +2:22,30m | ||
84 | Grzegorz Guzik | Polen | +2:22,70m | ||
85 | Adam Runnalls | Kanada | +2:23,50m | ||
86 | Dmitrii Shamaev | Rumänien | +2:24,30m | ||
87 | Lovro Planko | Slowenien | +2:24,50m | ||
88 | Jaakko Olavi Ranta | Finnland | +2:25,30m | ||
89 | Patrick Jakob | Österreich | +2:33,90m | ||
90 | Artem Tyshchenko | Ukraine | +2:36,70m | ||
91 | Max Durtschi | USA | +2:38,90m | ||
91 | Dimitar Gerdzhikov | Bulgarien | +2:38,90m | ||
93 | Michal Sima | Slowakei | +2:39,70m | ||
94 | Blagoy Todev | Bulgarien | +2:45,40m | ||
95 | Łukasz Szczurek | Polen | +2:48,20m | ||
96 | Anton Sinapov | Bulgarien | +2:50,70m | ||
97 | Klemen Bauer | Slowenien | +2:53,10m | ||
98 | Edgars Mise | Lettland | +2:56,60m | ||
99 | Mikito Tachizaki | Japan | +2:58,90m | ||
100 | Tomas Kaukenas | Litauen | +3:00,10m | ||
101 | Simon Bartko | Slowakei | +3:00,80m | ||
102 | Alexandr Mukhin | Kasachstan | +3:01,80m | ||
103 | Cornel Puchianu | Rumänien | +3:08,80m | ||
104 | Marcin Zawół | Polen | +3:15,80m | ||
104 | Maxime Germain | USA | +3:15,80m | ||
106 | Kosuke Ozaki | Japan | +3:20,30m | ||
107 | Linas Banys | Litauen | +3:22,80m | ||
108 | Vaclav Cervenka | USA | +3:28,60m | ||
109 | Sebastian Stalder | Schweiz | +3:32,50m | ||
110 | Chunyu Zhang | China | +3:51,60m | ||
111 | Enkhsaikhan Enkhbat | Mongolei | +3:58,40m | ||
112 | Cesar Beauvais | Belgien | +3:58,50m | ||
113 | Tom Lahaye-Goffart | Belgien | +5:16,30m | ||
114 | Su-Young Lee | Südkorea | +5:49,00m | ||
115 | Rudis Balodis | Lettland | DNS | ||
115 | Pjotr Dielen | Belgien | DNS |