Alle Spiele und Ergebnisse
- 1T. Pidcock1:18:09,00h
- 2S. Carstensen+11,00s
- 3F. Colombo+12,00s
Pos | Name | Team | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Pidcock | Thomas Pidcock | 1:18:09,00h | |
2 | Sebastian Fini Carstensen | Sebastian Fini Carstensen | +11,00s | |
3 | Filippo Colombo | Filippo Colombo | +12,00s | |
4 | Victor Koretzky | Victor Koretzky | +18,00s | |
5 | Thomas Litscher | Thomas Litscher | +21,00s | |
6 | Jens Schuermans | Jens Schuermans | +25,00s | |
7 | Lars Forster | Lars Forster | +30,00s | |
8 | Andri Frischknecht | Andri Frischknecht | +37,00s | |
9 | Vital Albin | Vital Albin | +46,00s | |
10 | Luca Schwarzbauer | Luca Schwarzbauer | +48,00s | |
11 | Joel Roth | Joel Roth | +51,00s | |
12 | Cameron Orr | Cameron Orr | +59,00s | |
13 | David List | David List | +1:13,00m | |
14 | Joshua Dubau | Joshua Dubau | +1:24,00m | |
16 | Daniele Braidot | Daniele Braidot | +1:56,00m | |
17 | Ondrej Cink | Ondrej Cink | +2:13,00m | |
18 | Daan Soete | Daan Soete | +2:18,00m | |
19 | Erik Haegstad | Erik Haegstad | +2:18,00m | |
20 | Simon Andreassen | Simon Andreassen | +2:19,00m | |
21 | Julian Schelb | Julian Schelb | +2:24,00m | |
22 | Jofre Cullell Estape | Jofre Cullell Estape | +2:25,00m | |
23 | Gregor Raggl | Gregor Raggl | +2:28,00m | |
24 | Juri Zanotti | Juri Zanotti | +2:34,00m | |
25 | Marcel Guerrini | Marcel Guerrini | +2:38,00m | |
26 | Guede Pablo Rodriguez | Guede Pablo Rodriguez | +2:42,00m | |
27 | Gerhard Kerschbaumer | Gerhard Kerschbaumer | +2:58,00m | |
28 | Maximilian Brandl | Maximilian Brandl | +3:00,00m | |
29 | Emil Hasund Eid | Emil Hasund Eid | +3:02,00m | |
30 | Martins Blums | Martins Blums | +3:08,00m | |
31 | Georg Egger | Georg Egger | +3:08,00m | |
32 | Filip Helta | Filip Helta | +3:19,00m | |
33 | Karl Markt | Karl Markt | +3:20,00m | |
34 | Jan Skarnitzl | Jan Skarnitzl | +3:36,00m | |
35 | Ismael Esteban Aguero | Ismael Esteban Aguero | +3:46,00m | |
36 | Lukas Kobes | Lukas Kobes | +3:59,00m | |
37 | Dmytro Titarenko | Dmytro Titarenko | +4:11,00m | |
38 | Pierre De Froidmont | Pierre De Froidmont | +4:23,00m | |
39 | Martin Haring | Martin Haring | +4:42,00m | |
40 | Marek Rauchfuss | Marek Rauchfuss | +4:45,00m | |
41 | Tomer Zaltsman | Tomer Zaltsman | +5:02,00m | |
42 | Ricardo Marinheiro | Ricardo Marinheiro | +5:13,00m | |
43 | Knut Röhme | Knut Röhme | +5:50,00m | |
44 | Krzysztof Lukasik | Krzysztof Lukasik | +6:00,00m | |
45 | Karol Ostaszewski | Karol Ostaszewski | +6:27,00m | |
46 | Moritz Bscherer | Moritz Bscherer | +7:43,00m | |
47 | Rok Naglic | Rok Naglic | +8:21,00m | |
48 | Mário Luís Costa | Mário Luís Costa | +8:54,00m | |
55 | Niklas Schehl | Niklas Schehl | DNF | |
55 | Jakub Kurty | Jakub Kurty | DNF | |
55 | Thomas Griot | Thomas Griot | DNF | |
55 | Bartlomiej Wawak | Bartlomiej Wawak | DNF | |
59 | Maximilian Foidl | Maximilian Foidl | DNS | |
59 | David Nordemann | David Nordemann | DNS | |
59 | Ede-Karoly Molnar | Ede-Karoly Molnar | DNS | |
59 | Mathias Flückiger | Mathias Flückiger | DNS |