Live-Events

Tennis
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
Schweiz
0
11:00 Uhr
0
Frankreich
G. Blancaneaux
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
0
11:00 Uhr
0
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
0
12:20 Uhr
0
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Spanien
0
13:30 Uhr
0
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Achtelfinale
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
0
17:00 Uhr
0
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Alexandar Lazarov
A. Lazarov
Laz
Bulgarien
0
18:20 Uhr
0
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Basketball
2. Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
Fußball
September
Jamaika
Jamaika
JAM
Jamaika
0
0
02:00 Uhr
3
1
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
Beendet
Peru
Peru
PER
Peru
0
02:00 Uhr
0
El Salvador
SLV
El Salvador
El Salvador
Live
Honduras
Honduras
HON
Honduras
0
0
03:00 Uhr
1
1
Guatemala
GUA
Guatemala
Guatemala
Live
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
Mexiko
1
04:00 Uhr
0
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Live
12. Spieltag
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
0
20:00 Uhr
0
Blau-Weiß Lohne
BWL
BW Lohne
Blau-Weiß Lohne
7. Spieltag
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Tennis
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
0
10:00 Uhr
0
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
Estland
0
17:00 Uhr
0
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Achtelfinale
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
Großbritannien
0
10:00 Uhr
0
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
0
11:15 Uhr
0
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
Linda Noskova
L.Noskova
Tschechien
0
11:15 Uhr
0
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
0
18:15 Uhr
0
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
Achtelfinale
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
Gal
Ungarn
0
10:00 Uhr
0
Belgien
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
0
11:15 Uhr
0
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
0
11:15 Uhr
0
Schweiz
WAL
S.Waltert
Simona Waltert
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
Rumänien
0
12:45 Uhr
0
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
USA
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
0
14:30 Uhr
0
Niederlande
Rus
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
0
15:45 Uhr
0
Italien
E. Cocciaretto
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
Matilde Paoletti
M.Paoletti
Italien
0
17:00 Uhr
0
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Eishockey
5. Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
0
19:30 Uhr
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
0
19:30 Uhr
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
0
19:30 Uhr
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie