Kalender
- 1J. Bø23:09,00m
- 2S. Laegreid+10,50s
- 3R. Rees+28,80s
Name | Land | Zeit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Norwegen | 23:09,00m | ||
2 | Sturla Holm Laegreid | Norwegen | +10,50s | ||
3 | Roman Rees | Deutschland | +28,80s | ||
4 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Schweden | +36,20s | ||
5 | Emilien Jacquelin | Frankreich | +39,50s | ||
6 | Filip Fjeld Andersen | Norwegen | +49,70s | ||
7 | Johannes Dale-Skjevdal | Norwegen | +55,30s | ||
8 | Jesper Nelin | Schweden | +1:02,10m | ||
9 | David Zobel | Deutschland | +1:05,00m | ||
10 | Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen | Norwegen | +1:05,10m | ||
11 | Benedikt Doll | Deutschland | +1:10,20m | ||
12 | Johannes Kühn | Deutschland | +1:13,40m | ||
13 | Martin Ponsiluoma | Schweden | +1:14,60m | ||
14 | Quentin Fillon Maillet | Frankreich | +1:16,30m | ||
15 | Fabien Claude | Frankreich | +1:16,90m | ||
16 | Niklas Hartweg | Schweiz | +1:17,10m | ||
17 | Justus Strelow | Deutschland | +1:24,30m | ||
18 | Tarjei Bø | Norwegen | +1:24,80m | ||
19 | Adam Runnalls | Kanada | +1:27,50m | ||
20 | Sean Doherty | USA | +1:30,50m | ||
21 | Jakov Fak | Slowenien | +1:31,90m | ||
22 | Vytautas Strolia | Litauen | +1:32,30m | ||
23 | Campbell Wright | USA | +1:32,80m | ||
24 | Thierry Langer | Belgien | +1:33,30m | ||
25 | Dmitrii Shamaev | Rumänien | +1:41,80m | ||
26 | Florent Claude | Belgien | +1:45,00m | ||
27 | Antonin Guigonnat | Frankreich | +1:45,30m | ||
28 | Michal Sima | Slowakei | +1:45,70m | ||
29 | Philipp Nawrath | Deutschland | +1:46,60m | ||
30 | Artem Pryma | Ukraine | +1:46,90m | ||
31 | Tero Seppälä | Finnland | +1:48,40m | ||
32 | Michal Krcmar | Tschechien | +1:49,80m | ||
33 | Olli Hiidensalo | Finnland | +1:50,20m | ||
34 | Eric Perrot | Frankreich | +1:51,50m | ||
35 | Emilien Claude | Frankreich | +1:59,00m | ||
36 | Bogdan Tsymbal | Ukraine | +1:59,50m | ||
37 | Vaclav Cervenka | USA | +2:01,40m | ||
38 | Alex Cisar | Slowenien | +2:01,90m | ||
39 | David Komatz | Österreich | +2:02,10m | ||
40 | Taras Lesiuk | Ukraine | +2:03,00m | ||
41 | Jake Brown | USA | +2:03,10m | ||
42 | Tomas Mikyska | Tschechien | +2:03,80m | ||
43 | Tommaso Giacomel | Italien | +2:04,40m | ||
44 | Felix Leitner | Österreich | +2:07,50m | ||
45 | Harald Lemmerer | Österreich | +2:09,10m | ||
46 | Lovro Planko | Slowenien | +2:09,30m | ||
47 | Simon Eder | Österreich | +2:10,80m | ||
48 | Anton Vidmar | Slowenien | +2:11,40m | ||
49 | Jeremy Finello | Schweiz | +2:11,70m | ||
50 | George Marian Coltea | Rumänien | +2:13,60m | ||
51 | Mikulas Karlik | Tschechien | +2:14,20m | ||
52 | Rene Zahkna | Estland | +2:15,70m | ||
53 | Didier Bionaz | Italien | +2:16,50m | ||
54 | Blagoy Todev | Bulgarien | +2:18,50m | ||
55 | Sebastian Stalder | Schweiz | +2:19,70m | ||
56 | Pavel Magazeev | Moldau | +2:21,50m | ||
57 | Mikito Tachizaki | Japan | +2:24,50m | ||
58 | Karol Dombrovski | Litauen | +2:27,20m | ||
59 | Anton Dudchenko | Ukraine | +2:30,60m | ||
60 | Peppe Femling | Schweden | +2:32,90m | ||
61 | Joscha Burkhalter | Schweiz | +2:33,80m | ||
62 | Laurin Fravi | Schweiz | +2:35,30m | ||
63 | Tuomas Harjula | Finnland | +2:35,50m | ||
64 | Erlend Bjøntegaard | Norwegen | +2:37,20m | ||
65 | Jakub Štvrtecký | Tschechien | +2:38,30m | ||
66 | Alexandr Mukhin | Kasachstan | +2:39,00m | ||
67 | Oskar Brandt | Schweden | +2:40,50m | ||
68 | Kristo Siimer | Estland | +2:43,10m | ||
69 | Tomas Kaukenas | Litauen | +2:47,00m | ||
70 | Jonáš Mareček | Tschechien | +2:49,40m | ||
71 | Heikki Laitinen | Finnland | +2:49,80m | ||
72 | Patrick Jakob | Österreich | +2:53,10m | ||
73 | Rok Trsan | Slowenien | +2:53,80m | ||
74 | Raido Ränkel | Estland | +2:53,90m | ||
75 | Vladimir Iliev | Bulgarien | +2:54,00m | ||
76 | George Buta | Rumänien | +2:55,50m | ||
77 | Vladislav Kireyev | Kasachstan | +2:57,60m | ||
78 | Christian Gow | Kanada | +3:05,60m | ||
79 | Jules Burnotte | Kanada | +3:06,50m | ||
80 | Jaakko Olavi Ranta | Finnland | +3:07,50m | ||
81 | Anton Sinapov | Bulgarien | +3:08,30m | ||
82 | Marcin Zawół | Polen | +3:12,20m | ||
83 | Jan Gunka | Polen | +3:13,80m | ||
84 | Denys Nasyko | Ukraine | +3:14,60m | ||
85 | Emil Nykvist | Schweden | +3:19,90m | ||
86 | Tomas Sklenarik | Slowakei | +3:22,50m | ||
87 | Daniele Cappellari | Italien | +3:23,00m | ||
88 | Patrick Braunhofer | Italien | +3:24,60m | ||
89 | Robert Heldna | Estland | +3:37,70m | ||
90 | Grzegorz Guzik | Polen | +3:41,40m | ||
91 | Jin Nakajima | Japan | +3:46,20m | ||
92 | Aleksandrs Patrijuks | Lettland | +3:47,30m | ||
93 | Mihail Usov | Moldau | +3:54,10m | ||
94 | Zachary Connelly | Kanada | +4:26,00m | ||
95 | Linas Banys | Litauen | +4:38,30m | ||
96 | Konstantin Vasilev | Bulgarien | +4:56,00m | ||
97 | Edgars Mise | Lettland | +5:02,20m | ||
98 | Asset Dyussenov | Kasachstan | +5:09,50m | ||
99 | Ryu Yamamoto | Japan | +5:14,00m | ||
100 | David Zingerle | Italien | +5:22,10m | ||
101 | Maxime Germain | USA | DNS |