:Hannover 96

Torjäger

Pl.SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Benjamin KällmanBenjamin KällmanST331400,42
2Daisuke YokotaDaisuke YokotaST30510,17
3Mustapha BunduMustapha BunduST22400,18
4Noël AsékoNoël AsékoMF32300,09
Enzo LeopoldEnzo LeopoldMF34310,09
Hayate MatsudaHayate MatsudaAB25300,12
Maik NawrockiMaik NawrockiAB17300,18
Kolja OudenneKolja OudenneST27300,11
Benedikt PichlerBenedikt PichlerST19310,16
Boris TomiakBoris TomiakAB25320,12
Stefán Teitur ÞórðarsonStefán Teitur ÞórðarsonMF16300,19
12Husseyn ChakrounHusseyn ChakrounST21200,1
Virgil GhiţăVirgil GhiţăAB29200,07
Maurice NeubauerMaurice NeubauerAB31200,06
Ime OkonIme OkonAB25200,08
16Waniss TaïbiWaniss TaïbiMF26100,04
Noah WeißhauptNoah WeißhauptST6100,17