:Bor. Mönchengladbach

Torjäger

Pl.SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Haris TabakovićHaris TabakovićST321300,41
2Kevin DiksKevin DiksAB30540,17
3Jens CastropJens CastropMF26300,12
Shūto MachinoShūto MachinoST32300,09
5Yannik EngelhardtYannik EngelhardtMF31200,06
Franck HonoratFranck HonoratST28200,07
Wael MohyaWael MohyaMF15200,13
Philipp SanderPhilipp SanderMF30200,07
Joe ScallyJoe ScallyAB32200,06
10Hugo BolinHugo BolinMF13100,08
Oscar FrauloOscar FrauloMF4100,25
Robin HackRobin HackST8100,13
Grant-Leon RanosGrant-Leon RanosST8100,13
Gio ReynaGio ReynaMF19100,05
Kevin StögerKevin StögerMF29100,03