Tokio 2020
- 1A. Palmisano1:29:12h
- 2S. Arenas1:29:37h
- 3H. Liu1:29:57h
Name | Land | Zeit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonella Palmisano | Italien | 1:29:12h | ||
2 | Sandra Arenas | Kolumbien | 1:29:37h | ||
3 | Hong Liu | China | 1:29:57h | ||
4 | Spanien | 1:30:05h | |||
5 | Alegna Gonzalez | Mexiko | 1:30:33h | ||
6 | Jemima Montag | Australien | 1:30:39h | ||
7 | Shijie Qieyang | China | 1:31:04h | ||
8 | Antigóni Drisbióti | Griechenland | 1:31:24h | ||
9 | Paola Pérez | Ecuador | 1:31:26h | ||
10 | Katarzyna Zdzieblo | Polen | 1:31:29h | ||
11 | Erica De Sena | Brasilien | 1:31:39h | ||
12 | Jiayu Yang | China | 1:31:54h | ||
13 | Nanako Fujii | Japan | 1:31:55h | ||
14 | Raquel González | Spanien | 1:31:57h | ||
15 | Kumiko Okada | Japan | 1:31:57h | ||
16 | Elvira Khasanova | Russian Olympic Committee | 1:31:58h | ||
17 | Priyanka Goswami | Indien | 1:32:36h | ||
18 | Valentina Trapletti | Italien | 1:33:12h | ||
19 | Mariia Sakharuk | Ukraine | 1:34:04h | ||
20 | Ana Cabecinha | Portugal | 1:34:08h | ||
21 | Noelia Vargas | Costa Rica | 1:35:07h | ||
22 | Meryem Bekmez | Türkei | 1:35:08h | ||
23 | Anastasiya Rarovskaya | Belarus | 1:35:09h | ||
24 | Mary Luz Andia | Peru | 1:35:25h | ||
25 | Sandra Galvis | Kolumbien | 1:35:36h | ||
26 | Brigita Virbalyté | Litauen | 1:35:56h | ||
27 | Hanna Shevchuk | Ukraine | 1:36:27h | ||
28 | Karla Jaramillo | Ecuador | 1:36:32h | ||
29 | Kiriaki Filtisikou | Griechenland | 1:36:51h | ||
30 | Tereza Durdiakova | Tschechien | 1:36:58h | ||
31 | Anna Terlyukevich | Belarus | 1:37:22h | ||
32 | Bhawna Jat | Indien | 1:37:38h | ||
33 | Robyn Stevens | USA | 1:37:42h | ||
34 | Laura Garcia-Caro | Spanien | 1:37:48h | ||
35 | Siu Nga Ching | Hongkong | 1:37:53h | ||
36 | Leyde Guerra | Peru | 1:38:10h | ||
37 | Katie Hayward | Australien | 1:38:11h | ||
38 | Rebecca Henderson | Australien | 1:38:21h | ||
39 | Ayşe Tekdal | Türkei | 1:38:40h | ||
40 | Kaori Kawazoe | Japan | 1:39:31h | ||
41 | Evin Demir | Türkei | 1:39:55h | ||
42 | Aiman Ratova | Kasachstan | 1:40:02h | ||
43 | Ljudmyla Oljanowska | Ukraine | 1:40:20h | ||
44 | Mirna Ortíz | Guatemala | 1:40:23h | ||
45 | Maria Aterinka Czakova | Slowakei | 1:41:29h | ||
46 | Barbara Kovacs | Ungarn | 1:41:49h | ||
47 | Valeria Ortuño | Mexiko | 1:41:50h | ||
48 | Ángela Castro | Bolivien | 1:42:25h | ||
49 | Viktoryia Rashchupkina | Belarus | 1:43:33h | ||
50 | Mayra Pérez | Guatemala | 1:44:30h | ||
51 | Ilse Guerrero | Mexiko | 1:45:47h | ||
52 | Eleonora Giorgi | Italien | 1:46:36h | ||
53 | Panayiota Tsinopoulou | Griechenland | 1:47:19h | ||
54 | Yehualeye Beletew | Äthiopien | DNF | ||
54 | Glenda Morejón | Ecuador | DNF | ||
54 | Kimberly García Leon | Peru | DNF | ||
54 | Viktória Madarász | Ungarn | DNF | ||
54 | Saskia Feige | Deutschland | DNF |