Zweikämpfe

Pl.SpielerTeamGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Merih DemiralMerih DemiralTürkei3183979,49
2Kieran TierneyKieran TierneySchottland1241675,00
3Grant HanleyGrant HanleySchottland2283073,33
4Berat DjimsitiBerat DjimsitiAlbanien2193070,00
5Andreas ChristensenAndreas ChristensenDänemark25113669,44
6Wout FaesWout FaesBelgien41196068,33
7Marc GuéhiMarc GuéhiEngland54268067,50
8Guram KashiaGuram KashiaGeorgien31154667,39
9Jaka BijolJaka BijolSlowenien42216366,67
10Josip StanišićJosip StanišićKroatien30154566,67
11Jack HendryJack HendrySchottland24123666,67
12Florian GrillitschFlorian GrillitschÖsterreich22113366,67
13Diogo DalotDiogo DalotPortugal1261866,67
14Ferdi KadıoğluFerdi KadıoğluTürkei59308966,29
15Nikola MilenkovićNikola MilenkovićSerbien27144165,85
16Amadou OnanaAmadou OnanaBelgien50267665,79
17João PalhinhaJoão PalhinhaPortugal46247065,71
18Marin PongračićMarin PongračićKroatien21113265,63
19Stanislav LobotkaStanislav LobotkaSlowakei36195565,45
20Solomon KvirkveliaSolomon KvirkveliaGeorgien1372065,00
21Aymeric LaporteAymeric LaporteSpanien35195464,81
22Denis VavroDenis VavroSlowakei22123464,71
23Jannik VestergaardJannik VestergaardDänemark34195364,15
24Declan RiceDeclan RiceEngland844713164,12
25Mateo KovačićMateo KovačićKroatien37215863,79
26RodriRodriSpanien663810463,46
27Samet AkaydınSamet AkaydınTürkei33195263,46
28Radu DrăgușinRadu DrăgușinRumänien26154163,41
29Tomáš SoučekTomáš SoučekTschechien34205462,96
30Stefan de VrijStefan de VrijNiederlande44267062,86
31Lovro MajerLovro MajerKroatien27164362,79
32Nathan AkéNathan AkéNiederlande35215662,50
33Niclas FüllkrugNiclas FüllkrugDeutschland20123262,50
34John StonesJohn StonesEngland33205362,26
35Ilya ZabarnyiIlya ZabarnyiUkraine18112962,07
36João CanceloJoão CanceloPortugal49307962,03
37Georgiy TsitaishviliGeorgiy TsitaishviliGeorgien1382161,90
38Josip ŠutaloJosip ŠutaloKroatien34215561,82
39Oleksandr ZinchenkoOleksandr ZinchenkoUkraine29184761,70
40Timothy CastagneTimothy CastagneBelgien32205261,54
41Tomáš HolešTomáš HolešTschechien24153961,54
42Lukáš HaraslínLukáš HaraslínSlowakei27174461,36
43David RaumDavid RaumDeutschland19123161,29
44VitinhaVitinhaPortugal30194961,22
45Phillipp MwenePhillipp MweneÖsterreich25164160,98
46Kobbie MainooKobbie MainooEngland34225660,71
47Jan BednarekJan BednarekPolen17112860,71
48Kieran TrippierKieran TrippierEngland37246160,66
49Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoFrankreich40266660,61
50Dušan TadićDušan TadićSerbien23153860,53
51Mykola MatvienkoMykola MatvienkoUkraine15102560,00
52John McGinnJohn McGinnSchottland29204959,18
53Luke ShawLuke ShawEngland1392259,09
54Maximilian MittelstädtMaximilian MittelstädtDeutschland30215158,82
55Artem DovbykArtem DovbykUkraine20143458,82
56Donyell MalenDonyell MalenNiederlande27194658,70
Alexander BahAlexander BahDänemark27194658,70
58Luka ModrićLuka ModrićKroatien24174158,54
59Toni KroosToni KroosDeutschland35256058,33
PepePepePortugal35256058,33
61Marcus ThuramMarcus ThuramFrankreich32235558,18
62Alessandro BastoniAlessandro BastoniItalien25184358,14
63Theo HernándezTheo HernándezFrankreich44327657,89
64Kevin DansoKevin DansoÖsterreich22163857,89
65Granit XhakaGranit XhakaSchweiz37276457,81
Adrien RabiotAdrien RabiotFrankreich37276457,81
67Timi ElšnikTimi ElšnikSlowenien38286657,58
68Ylber RamadaniYlber RamadaniAlbanien23174057,50
69CucurellaCucurellaSpanien584310157,43
70Willi OrbánWilli OrbánUngarn24184257,14
71Luka LochoshviliLuka LochoshviliGeorgien16122857,14
Jakub ModerJakub ModerPolen16122857,14
73Jérémy DokuJérémy DokuBelgien695212157,02
74Aurélien TchouaméniAurélien TchouaméniFrankreich33255856,90
75Milan ŠkriniarMilan ŠkriniarSlowakei25194456,82
76Lukáš ProvodLukáš ProvodTschechien26204656,52
77Virgil van DijkVirgil van DijkNiederlande35276256,45
78Christian EriksenChristian EriksenDänemark22173956,41
79Cole PalmerCole PalmerEngland19153455,88
80Jamal MusialaJamal MusialaDeutschland624911155,86
81Bukayo SakaBukayo SakaEngland786214055,71
82Ivan PerišićIvan PerišićKroatien15122755,56
Attila FiolaAttila FiolaUngarn15122755,56
84Andy RobertsonAndy RobertsonSchottland21173855,26
Kristjan AsllaniKristjan AsllaniAlbanien21173855,26
86Joachim AndersenJoachim AndersenDänemark32265855,17
87Billy GilmourBilly GilmourSchottland16132955,17
88Mert MüldürMert MüldürTürkei34286254,84
Romelu LukakuRomelu LukakuBelgien34286254,84
90NachoNachoSpanien17143154,84
91Kevin De BruyneKevin De BruyneBelgien52439554,74
92Phil FodenPhil FodenEngland47398654,65
93Jules KoundéJules KoundéFrankreich53449754,64
94Strahinja PavlovićStrahinja PavlovićSerbien36306654,55
95Jonathan TahJonathan TahDeutschland24204454,55
96Lorenzo PellegriniLorenzo PellegriniItalien18153354,55
97Giorgi GvelesianiGiorgi GvelesianiGeorgien651154,55
98Nicolas SeiwaldNicolas SeiwaldÖsterreich37316854,41
99Youri TielemansYouri TielemansBelgien19163554,29
100Anzor MekvabishviliAnzor MekvabishviliGeorgien13112454,17
101Ousmane DembéléOusmane DembéléFrankreich46398554,12
102Antoine GriezmannAntoine GriezmannFrankreich33286154,10
103Dani OlmoDani OlmoSpanien47408754,02
104Antonio RüdigerAntonio RüdigerDeutschland27235054,00
105Kyle WalkerKyle WalkerEngland42367853,85
106Abdülkerim BardakçıAbdülkerim BardakçıTürkei28245253,85
107Vanja DrkušičVanja DrkušičSlowenien29255453,70
Marko ArnautovićMarko ArnautovićÖsterreich29255453,70
109Fabián RuizFabián RuizSpanien52459753,61
110Volodymyr BrazhkoVolodymyr BrazhkoUkraine23204353,49
111Giorgi ChakvetadzeGiorgi ChakvetadzeGeorgien31275853,45
112Jakub KiwiorJakub KiwiorPolen24214553,33
113Arthur TheateArthur TheateBelgien16143053,33
Jan VertonghenJan VertonghenBelgien16143053,33
Philipp LienhartPhilipp LienhartÖsterreich16143053,33
116Nuno MendesNuno MendesPortugal585110953,21
117Stefan PoschStefan PoschÖsterreich50449453,19
118Jude BellinghamJude BellinghamEngland978618353,01
119Matteo DarmianMatteo DarmianItalien981752,94
120Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichDeutschland37337052,86
121Denzel DumfriesDenzel DumfriesNiederlande38347252,78
122Žan KarničnikŽan KarničnikSlowenien40367652,63
123Kaan AyhanKaan AyhanTürkei30275752,63
124Ladislav KrejčíLadislav KrejčíTschechien21194052,50
125Giovanni Di LorenzoGiovanni Di LorenzoItalien33306352,38
126Cody GakpoCody GakpoNiederlande575210952,29
127Rafael LeãoRafael LeãoPortugal35326752,24
128Orkun KökçüOrkun KökçüTürkei24224652,17
129Gianluca ScamaccaGianluca ScamaccaItalien12112352,17
130Tony RalstonTony RalstonSchottland25234852,08
131Federico DimarcoFederico DimarcoItalien15142951,72
132William SalibaWilliam SalibaFrankreich31296051,67
133Kylian MbappéKylian MbappéFrankreich48459351,61
134Yannick CarrascoYannick CarrascoBelgien17163351,52
135JorginhoJorginhoItalien18173551,43
136Marcelo BrozovićMarcelo BrozovićKroatien19183751,35
Milos KerkezMilos KerkezUngarn19183751,35
138Fabian SchärFabian SchärSchweiz39377651,32
139Giorgi KochorashviliGiorgi KochorashviliGeorgien44428651,16
140Rúben DiasRúben DiasPortugal23224551,11
141Joakim MæhleJoakim MæhleDänemark26255150,98
142Georgiy SudakovGeorgiy SudakovUkraine28275550,91
143Robin Le NormandRobin Le NormandSpanien30295950,85
Michel AebischerMichel AebischerSchweiz30295950,85
145Tijjani ReijndersTijjani ReijndersNiederlande36357150,70
146Dávid HanckoDávid HanckoSlowakei37367350,68
147Otar KakabadzeOtar KakabadzeGeorgien38377550,67
148Mario MitajMario MitajAlbanien27275450,00
149Manuel AkanjiManuel AkanjiSchweiz26265250,00
150Konrad LaimerKonrad LaimerÖsterreich24244850,00
151Lasha DvaliLasha DvaliGeorgien19193850,00
152Max WöberMax WöberÖsterreich16163250,00
153Ivan IlićIvan IlićSerbien14142850,00
154Victor KristiansenVictor KristiansenDänemark12122450,00
155Adam Gnezda ČerinAdam Gnezda ČerinSlowenien36377349,32
156Roland SallaiRoland SallaiUngarn29305949,15
157Federico ChiesaFederico ChiesaItalien28295749,12
158Scott McTominayScott McTominaySchottland27285549,09
159Bernardo SilvaBernardo SilvaPortugal21224348,84
160Martín ZubimendiMartín ZubimendiSpanien20214148,78
161Breel EmboloBreel EmboloSchweiz38407848,72
162Mikel OyarzabalMikel OyarzabalSpanien16173348,48
163Jerdy SchoutenJerdy SchoutenNiederlande30326248,39
164Dani CarvajalDani CarvajalSpanien39428148,15
165Ricardo RodríguezRicardo RodríguezSchweiz24265048,00
166Miloš VeljkovićMiloš VeljkovićSerbien12132548,00
167Xavi SimonsXavi SimonsNiederlande43479047,78
168Nicola ZalewskiNicola ZalewskiPolen19214047,50
169Remo FreulerRemo FreulerSchweiz37417847,44
170Silvan WidmerSilvan WidmerSchweiz16183447,06
171Ondrej DudaOndrej DudaSlowakei31356646,97
172PedriPedriSpanien23264946,94
173Barnabás VargaBarnabás VargaUngarn35407546,67
174Nicușor BancuNicușor BancuRumänien20234346,51
175David JurásekDavid JurásekTschechien13152846,43
176Pierre-Emile HøjbjergPierre-Emile HøjbjergDänemark32376946,38
177Khvicha KvaratskheliaKhvicha KvaratskheliaGeorgien38448246,34
178Saša LukićSaša LukićSerbien19224146,34
179Florian WirtzFlorian WirtzDeutschland31366746,27
180Benjamin ŠeškoBenjamin ŠeškoSlowenien37438046,25
181Barış YılmazBarış YılmazTürkei546311746,15
182Andrei RatiuAndrei RatiuRumänien24285246,15
183Nedim BajramiNedim BajramiAlbanien17203745,95
Mykhaylo MudrykMykhaylo MudrykUkraine17203745,95
185Jonas WindJonas WindDänemark16193545,71
Morten HjulmandMorten HjulmandDänemark16193545,71
187Robert AndrichRobert AndrichDeutschland30366645,45
188Ruben VargasRuben VargasSchweiz25305545,45
189Eduardo CamavingaEduardo CamavingaFrankreich20244445,45
190Bruno FernandesBruno FernandesPortugal34417545,33
191András SchäferAndrás SchäferUngarn24295345,28
192İsmail Yüksekİsmail YüksekTürkei18224045,00
193Lamine YamalLamine YamalSpanien597313244,70
194N'Golo KantéN'Golo KantéFrankreich42529444,68
195Marcel SabitzerMarcel SabitzerÖsterreich21264744,68
196Dan NdoyeDan NdoyeSchweiz44559944,44
197Ianis HagiIanis HagiRumänien20254544,44
Joško GvardiolJoško GvardiolKroatien20254544,44
199Arlind AjetiArlind AjetiAlbanien12152744,44
200Andrei BurcăAndrei BurcăRumänien23295244,23
201Erik JanžaErik JanžaSlowenien15193444,12
202Davide FrattesiDavide FrattesiItalien18234143,90
203İlkay Gündoğanİlkay GündoğanDeutschland28366443,75
204Andrej KramarićAndrej KramarićKroatien14183243,75
205Marius MarinMarius MarinRumänien27356243,55
206Luka SučićLuka SučićKroatien13173043,33
207Romano SchmidRomano SchmidÖsterreich16213743,24
208Ivan SchranzIvan SchranzSlowakei24325642,86
209Fabian RiederFabian RiederSchweiz21284942,86
210Ché AdamsChé AdamsSchottland18244242,86
211Jesús NavasJesús NavasSpanien12162842,86
212Leroy SanéLeroy SanéDeutschland23315442,59
213Petar StojanovićPetar StojanovićSlowenien28386642,42
214Peter PekaríkPeter PekaríkSlowakei22305242,31
Vladimír CoufalVladimír CoufalTschechien22305242,31
216Mikel MerinoMikel MerinoSpanien30417142,25
217Jasir AsaniJasir AsaniAlbanien19264542,22
218Aleksandar MitrovićAleksandar MitrovićSerbien30437341,10
219Memphis DepayMemphis DepayNiederlande436210540,95
220Mykola ShaparenkoMykola ShaparenkoUkraine18264440,91
221Christoph BaumgartnerChristoph BaumgartnerÖsterreich39579640,63
222Riccardo CalafioriRiccardo CalafioriItalien15223740,54
223Nicolò BarellaNicolò BarellaItalien23345740,35
224Mateo ReteguiMateo ReteguiItalien14213540,00
Piotr ZielińskiPiotr ZielińskiPolen14213540,00
Bendegúz BollaBendegúz BollaUngarn14213540,00
227Leandro TrossardLeandro TrossardBelgien12183040,00
228Hakan ÇalhanoğluHakan ÇalhanoğluTürkei21325339,62
229Andraž ŠporarAndraž ŠporarSlowenien26406639,39
230Márton DárdaiMárton DárdaiUngarn13203339,39
Dávid StrelecDávid StrelecSlowakei13203339,39
232Salih ÖzcanSalih ÖzcanTürkei16254139,02
233Nico WilliamsNico WilliamsSpanien518113238,64
234Kai HavertzKai HavertzDeutschland34548838,64
235Alexander PrassAlexander PrassÖsterreich15243938,46
236Joey VeermanJoey VeermanNiederlande10162638,46
237Ádám NagyÁdám NagyUngarn8132138,10
238Răzvan MarinRăzvan MarinRumänien22365837,93
239Arda GülerArda GülerTürkei31518237,80
240Patrick WimmerPatrick WimmerÖsterreich17284537,78
Wout WeghorstWout WeghorstNiederlande17284537,78
Dušan VlahovićDušan VlahovićSerbien17284537,78
243Oleksandr TymchykOleksandr TymchykUkraine16274337,21
244Kacper UrbańskiKacper UrbańskiPolen13223537,14
245Harry KaneHarry KaneEngland478012737,01
246Francisco ConceiçãoFrancisco ConceiçãoPortugal17294636,96
247Nicolae StanciuNicolae StanciuRumänien18314936,73
Randal Kolo MuaniRandal Kolo MuaniFrankreich18314936,73
249Álvaro MorataÁlvaro MorataSpanien406910936,70
250Kenan YıldızKenan YıldızTürkei22406235,48
251Juraj KuckaJuraj KuckaSlowakei23426535,38
252Rey ManajRey ManajAlbanien19355435,19
253Georges MikautadzeGeorges MikautadzeGeorgien27507735,06
254Przemysław FrankowskiPrzemysław FrankowskiPolen20385834,48
255Qazim LaçiQazim LaçiAlbanien14274134,15
256Cristiano RonaldoCristiano RonaldoPortugal21426333,33
257Dominik SzoboszlaiDominik SzoboszlaiUngarn18365433,33
258Denis DrăguşDenis DrăguşRumänien30619132,97
259Callum McGregorCallum McGregorSchottland11233432,35
Andrija ŽivkovićAndrija ŽivkovićSerbien11233432,35
261Robin HranáčRobin HranáčTschechien8172532,00
262Jan MlakarJan MlakarSlowenien12263831,58
263Adam BuksaAdam BuksaPolen11243531,43
264Elseid HysajElseid HysajAlbanien5111631,25
265Dennis ManDennis ManRumänien17395630,36
266Ferran TorresFerran TorresSpanien9213030,00
267Paweł DawidowiczPaweł DawidowiczPolen6142030,00
268Róbert BoženíkRóbert BoženíkSlowakei19506927,54
269Rasmus HøjlundRasmus HøjlundDänemark15506523,08