Pässe

Pl.SpielerTeamAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1William SalibaWilliam SalibaFrankreich324933397,30
2Andreas ChristensenAndreas ChristensenDänemark218722596,89
3Jonathan TahJonathan TahDeutschland262927196,68
4John StonesJohn StonesEngland5272254995,99
5Robin Le NormandRobin Le NormandSpanien3161433095,76
6Aurélien TchouaméniAurélien TchouaméniFrankreich3481636495,60
7Nikola MilenkovićNikola MilenkovićSerbien2121022295,50
8Stanislav LobotkaStanislav LobotkaSlowakei2311124295,45
9RodriRodriSpanien3992041995,23
10Jannik VestergaardJannik VestergaardDänemark2371224995,18
11PepePepePortugal3712039194,88
12Rúben DiasRúben DiasPortugal3762139794,71
13Marc GuéhiMarc GuéhiEngland4002342394,56
14Aymeric LaporteAymeric LaporteSpanien4502647694,54
15VitinhaVitinhaPortugal2881730594,43
16Toni KroosToni KroosDeutschland4833051394,15
17Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoFrankreich3242134593,91
18Riccardo CalafioriRiccardo CalafioriItalien2121422693,81
19Hakan ÇalhanoğluHakan ÇalhanoğluTürkei2251524093,75
20Tijjani ReijndersTijjani ReijndersNiederlande2391625593,73
21Manuel AkanjiManuel AkanjiSchweiz2972031793,69
22Stefan de VrijStefan de VrijNiederlande3712539693,69
23Alessandro BastoniAlessandro BastoniItalien2962131793,38
24Granit XhakaGranit XhakaSchweiz3642739193,09
25Antonio RüdigerAntonio RüdigerDeutschland3632739093,08
26Virgil van DijkVirgil van DijkNiederlande3412636792,92
27Jerdy SchoutenJerdy SchoutenNiederlande2962331992,79
28Theo HernándezTheo HernándezFrankreich3242635092,57
29Declan RiceDeclan RiceEngland4743951392,40
30CucurellaCucurellaSpanien2882431292,31
31Milan ŠkriniarMilan ŠkriniarSlowakei2482126992,19
32Bernardo SilvaBernardo SilvaPortugal2302025092,00
33Nicolò BarellaNicolò BarellaItalien2392126091,92
34JorginhoJorginhoItalien2252024591,84
35Pierre-Emile HøjbjergPierre-Emile HøjbjergDänemark2612428591,58
36Amadou OnanaAmadou OnanaBelgien2102023091,30
37Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichDeutschland3243135591,27
38N'Golo KantéN'Golo KantéFrankreich2822730991,26
39Nuno MendesNuno MendesPortugal2892831791,17
40Kyle WalkerKyle WalkerEngland4394548490,70
41Fabián RuizFabián RuizSpanien3804042090,48
42Dani CarvajalDani CarvajalSpanien2472627390,48
43Wout FaesWout FaesBelgien2492727690,22
44Phil FodenPhil FodenEngland3043533989,68
45Kieran TrippierKieran TrippierEngland2783431289,10
46Joachim AndersenJoachim AndersenDänemark2293226187,74
47Giovanni Di LorenzoGiovanni Di LorenzoItalien2463528187,54
48Jude BellinghamJude BellinghamEngland3024534787,03
49Jules KoundéJules KoundéFrankreich2624030286,75
50Bruno FernandesBruno FernandesPortugal2115126280,53