Live-Events

Fußball
18. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
20. Spieltag
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
Viktoria Köln
1
0
13:00 Uhr
4
2
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
Waldhof Mannh.
Waldhof Mannheim
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
Borussia Dortmund II
0
0
14:00 Uhr
1
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Beendet
Tennis
Finale
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
0
3
6
6
09:40 Uhr
3
6
7
7
Serbien
Djo
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
Beendet
Finale
Krejcikova, B. / Siniakova, K.
Krejcikova/Sini
Tschechien
2
6
6
05:00 Uhr
0
4
3
Japan
Aoyama/Shibaha.
Aoyama, S. / Shibahara, E.
Beendet
Basketball
17. Spieltag
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
105
23
28
26
28
15:00 Uhr
74
22
17
19
16
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
Beendet
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
Frankfurt
SKY
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
97
21
19
26
31
15:00 Uhr
93
32
22
18
21
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
Beendet
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
medi Bayreuth
71
18
15
16
22
15:00 Uhr
94
22
20
37
15
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BON
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Beendet
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BRA
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
75
16
23
18
18:00 Uhr
67
18
18
21
NINERS Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
4. Viertel
Fußball
19. Spieltag
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
1
0
14:00 Uhr
0
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Beendet
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
0
0
16:15 Uhr
1
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Beendet
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
0
0
18:30 Uhr
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Live
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
0
21:00 Uhr
0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
20. Spieltag
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
2
1
12:30 Uhr
5
3
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Beendet
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
Juventus Turin
0
0
15:00 Uhr
2
2
AC Monza
AC
AC Monza
AC Monza
Beendet
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
1
1
18:00 Uhr
1
0
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
Live
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
0
20:45 Uhr
0
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
20. Spieltag
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
1
1
13:00 Uhr
0
0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
AJ Auxerre
Auxerre
AUX
AJ Auxerre
0
0
15:00 Uhr
2
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Beendet
Clermont Foot 63
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont Foot 63
0
0
15:00 Uhr
0
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Beendet
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasbourg
1
1
15:00 Uhr
2
1
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Beendet
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
4
2
15:00 Uhr
0
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Beendet
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
ACA
AC Ajaccio
0
0
17:05 Uhr
2
1
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
0
20:45 Uhr
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
19. Spieltag
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
Twente Enschede
1
0
12:15 Uhr
1
1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Beendet
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
EXC
SBV Excelsior
1
1
14:30 Uhr
4
2
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Beendet
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
Volend.
FC Volendam
3
1
14:30 Uhr
2
0
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
Beendet
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
1
1
16:45 Uhr
2
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Beendet
23. Spieltag
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
RSC Anderlecht
0
0
13:30 Uhr
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
Cercle Brugge
3
0
16:00 Uhr
2
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
SV Zulte Waregem
1
1
18:30 Uhr
2
2
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
Live
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
0
21:00 Uhr
0
RFC Seraing
RFC
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
18. Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
5
3
14:15 Uhr
1
1
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
1
0
16:30 Uhr
0
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
Servette FC
2
2
16:30 Uhr
2
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Beendet
21. Spieltag
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
İst
İstanbulspor AŞ
2
2
11:30 Uhr
4
1
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Beendet
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
5
2
17:00 Uhr
1
1
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Beendet
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
BAS
İstanbul Başakşehir
2
1
17:00 Uhr
0
0
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Beendet
22. Spieltag
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
1
0
11:30 Uhr
2
1
Bodrumspor
Bodrum
Bodrumspor
Bodrumspor
Beendet
Keçiörengücü
Keciörengücü
Kec
Keçiörengücü
1
0
11:30 Uhr
1
0
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Beendet
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
2
14:00 Uhr
1
1
Eyüpspor
Eyüpspor
Eyüpspor
Beendet
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
1
1
17:00 Uhr
1
1
Manisa FK
MFK
Manisa FK
Manisa FK
Beendet
Januar
USA
USA
USA
USA
0
0
01:30 Uhr
0
0
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Beendet
12. Spieltag
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
NOR
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
0
14:00 Uhr
0
0
Werder Bremen II
BRE
Werder II
Werder Bremen II
Beendet
18. Spieltag
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Gre
Greifswalder FC
3
0
13:00 Uhr
0
0
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
Beendet
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
0
13:00 Uhr
1
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Beendet
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
1
16:00 Uhr
1
0
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Beendet
Eishockey
48. Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
4
1
0
3
14:00 Uhr
5
3
1
1
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
2
0
0
1
0
14:00 Uhr
1
1
0
0
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
4
2
0
2
15:15 Uhr
1
0
0
1
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
0
0
0
0
16:30 Uhr
5
3
1
1
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
4
0
1
3
0
16:30 Uhr
5
2
1
1
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
2
1
0
1
16:30 Uhr
1
0
0
1
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
1
1
19:00 Uhr
1
1
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
2. Drittel
17. Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
4
0
1
2
1
00:00 Uhr
3
1
1
1
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Beendet
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
5
0
3
2
01:00 Uhr
0
0
0
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Beendet
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
4
2
1
1
01:00 Uhr
6
2
2
2
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Beendet
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
5
3
1
1
01:00 Uhr
2
1
1
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Beendet
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
0
0
0
0
01:00 Uhr
4
1
1
2
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Beendet
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
2
0
1
0
1
01:30 Uhr
1
0
1
0
0
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Beendet
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
3
1
1
0
0
03:00 Uhr
2
1
1
0
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Beendet
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
7
1
4
2
04:00 Uhr
3
0
1
2
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Beendet
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
Seattle Kraken
3
1
1
1
04:00 Uhr
1
0
1
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Beendet
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
2
0
1
0
1
04:30 Uhr
1
1
0
0
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Beendet
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
0
23:00 Uhr
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
0
23:00 Uhr
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Handball
7. Platz
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
36
17
28
31
15:30 Uhr
35
11
28
31
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Beendet
5. Platz
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
28
16
13:00 Uhr
24
13
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
3. Platz
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
36
22
18:00 Uhr
39
18
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Finale
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
0
21:00 Uhr
0
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Skispringen
Hinterzarten (Frauen)
HS 111 Einzel
15:15 Uhr
1A.Strøm254,70
Beendet
Bad Mitterndorf (Männer)
HS 235 Einzel
14:15 Uhr
1H. Granerud455,50
Beendet
Nordische Kombination
Seefeld (Männer)
HS 109, 12,5km
11:20 Uhr
1J.Lamparter30:26,40m
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Cortina d'Ampezzo (Männer)
Super G (Ersatz Lake Louise)
10:15 Uhr
1M. Odermatt1:25,13m
Beendet
Spindleruv Mlyn (Frauen)
Slalom
09:15 Uhr
1L. Dürr1:30,91m
Beendet
Ski Langlauf
Les Rousses (Frauen)
20km Massenstart klassisch
12:45 Uhr
1E.Andersson55:37,20m
Beendet
Les Rousses (Männer)
20km Massenstart klassisch
14:45 Uhr
1J.H.Klæbo49:29,10m
Beendet
Basketball
14. Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
114
37
20
29
28
01:00 Uhr
117
27
32
24
34
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
109
19
28
34
28
01:00 Uhr
128
25
35
35
33
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
113
28
25
28
32
01:30 Uhr
120
22
36
26
36
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Beendet
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
117
29
28
33
27
02:00 Uhr
110
21
38
22
29
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Beendet
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
103
30
20
24
29
02:00 Uhr
113
32
27
29
25
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Beendet
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
118
26
22
28
34
8
02:00 Uhr
128
33
22
32
23
18
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Beendet
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
125
28
20
33
24
20
02:30 Uhr
121
27
27
27
24
16
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Beendet
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
108
34
32
18
24
03:00 Uhr
100
23
25
28
24
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Beendet
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
105
14
30
39
22
04:00 Uhr
123
37
26
25
35
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Beendet
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
41
26
19:00 Uhr
42
28
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
2. Viertel
American Football
Conference Championships
Philadelphia Eagles
Eagles
PHI
Philadelphia Eagles
0
21:00 Uhr
0
San Francisco 49ers
SFR
49ers
San Francisco 49ers