Live-Events

Fußball
8. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
Viktoria Köln
1
0
13:00 Uhr
2
0
VfB Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
Live
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
14:00 Uhr
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Live
Tennis
Finale
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
0
15:30 Uhr
0
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
Basketball
1. Spieltag
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BGG
BG Göttingen
0
0
NINERS Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
BAM
Brose Bamberg
0
15:00 Uhr
0
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
HEI
MLP Academics Heidelberg
0
15:00 Uhr
0
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
LUB
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
CRA
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
0
18:00 Uhr
0
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Formel 1
Singapur Grand Prix (Männer)
Rennen
15:05 Uhr
Start verzögert
Fußball
3. Spieltag
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppe
SV Meppen
0
0
13:01 Uhr
2
0
1899 Hoffenheim
HOF
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Live
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht
EFF
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
1
13:01 Uhr
1
0
Werder Bremen
Wer
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Live
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisb.
DUI
MSV Duisburg
0
16:01 Uhr
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
0
16:01 Uhr
0
SGS Essen
SGE
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
9. Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
0
15:00 Uhr
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
0
17:30 Uhr
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
7. Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
14:00 Uhr
0
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Live
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
0
16:15 Uhr
0
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Girona FC
Girona
GIR
Girona FC
0
18:30 Uhr
0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
0
21:00 Uhr
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
8. Spieltag
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
4
2
12:30 Uhr
0
0
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Beendet
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
0
15:00 Uhr
0
AC Monza
AC
AC Monza
AC Monza
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
0
15:00 Uhr
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
US Lecce
Lecce
USL
US Lecce
0
15:00 Uhr
0
US Cremonese
CRE
Cremonese
US Cremonese
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
0
18:00 Uhr
0
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
Juventus Turin
0
20:45 Uhr
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
9. Spieltag
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
2
1
13:00 Uhr
1
0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Live
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
ACA
AC Ajaccio
0
15:00 Uhr
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
AJ Auxerre
Auxerre
AUX
AJ Auxerre
0
15:00 Uhr
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
0
15:00 Uhr
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
0
15:00 Uhr
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
0
17:05 Uhr
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
0
20:45 Uhr
0
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
10. Spieltag
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
1
14:30 Uhr
1
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Live
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
1
14:30 Uhr
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Live
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
0
17:00 Uhr
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
8. Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
2
2
12:15 Uhr
0
0
FC Volendam
Volend.
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
Beendet
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
EXC
SBV Excelsior
0
14:30 Uhr
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Live
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
0
14:30 Uhr
0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Live
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
0
16:45 Uhr
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
0
20:00 Uhr
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
10. Spieltag
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
RSC Anderlecht
0
0
13:30 Uhr
0
0
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
Live
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
0
16:00 Uhr
0
Cercle Brugge
CER
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
KOR
KV Kortrijk
0
18:30 Uhr
0
Royal Antwerp FC
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
Sint-Truidense VV
STVV
STV
Sint-Truidense VV
0
21:00 Uhr
0
KAS Eupen
KAS
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
9. Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
0
14:15 Uhr
0
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Live
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
0
16:30 Uhr
0
Servette FC
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
0
16:30 Uhr
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
8. Spieltag
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
0
0
13:30 Uhr
0
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Live
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
1
1
13:30 Uhr
2
2
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Live
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
0
16:00 Uhr
0
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniye
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniyespor
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
7. Spieltag
Bandırmaspor
Bandırmaspor
Bandırmaspor
0
0
12:30 Uhr
0
0
Samsunspor
SAM
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
Beendet
Manisa FK
Manisa FK
MFK
Manisa FK
3
2
12:30 Uhr
2
1
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
Beendet
Boluspor
Boluspor
Boluspor
0
15:00 Uhr
0
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
Altınordu FK
Altınordu
Altın.
Altınordu FK
0
18:00 Uhr
0
Keçiörengücü
Kec
Keciörengücü
Keçiörengücü
12. Spieltag
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
BSV
Bremer SV
0
15:00 Uhr
0
Holstein Kiel II
Hol
Holst. Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II
7. Spieltag
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
4
2
13:00 Uhr
0
0
VSG Altglienicke
VSG
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Live
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
0
13:30 Uhr
1
1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luc
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Live
10. Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Mainz 05 II
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
1
14:00 Uhr
0
SGV Freiberg
SGV
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
Live
Motorrad MotoGP
Großer Preis von Thailand (Männer)
Rennen
10:55 Uhr
1M. Oliveira41:44,503m
Beendet
Tennis
Finale
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
0
2
3
13:00 Uhr
2
6
6
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Beendet
Eishockey
7. Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
1
1
14:00 Uhr
1
1
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Pause
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
0
15:15 Uhr
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
0
16:30 Uhr
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
0
16:30 Uhr
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Handball
6. Spieltag
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MTM
MT Melsungen
15
15
14:00 Uhr
12
12
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Pause
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
0
16:05 Uhr
0
VfL Gummersbach
GUM
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
0
16:05 Uhr
0
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
HSV
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
11. Spieltag
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
0
16:05 Uhr
0
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
American Football
4. Spieltag
New Orleans Saints
Saints
NOS
New Orleans Saints
0
15:30 Uhr
0
Minnesota Vikings
MIN
Vikings
Minnesota Vikings
Atlanta Falcons
Falcons
ATL
Atlanta Falcons
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Cleveland Browns
CLE
Browns
Cleveland Browns
Baltimore Ravens
Ravens
BAL
Baltimore Ravens
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Buffalo Bills
BUF
Bills
Buffalo Bills
Dallas Cowboys
Cowboys
DAL
Dallas Cowboys
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Washington Commanders
WAS
Washington
Washington Commanders
Detroit Lions
Lions
DET
Detroit Lions
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Seattle Seahawks
SEA
Seahawks
Seattle Seahawks
Houston Texans
Texans
HOU
Houston Texans
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Los Angeles Chargers
LAC
Chargers
Los Angeles Chargers
Indianapolis Colts
Colts
IND
Indianapolis Colts
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Tennessee Titans
TEN
Titans
Tennessee Titans
New York Giants
Giants
NYG
New York Giants
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Chicago Bears
CHI
Bears
Chicago Bears
Philadelphia Eagles
Eagles
PHI
Philadelphia Eagles
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Jacksonville Jaguars
JAC
Jaguars
Jacksonville Jaguars
Pittsburgh Steelers
Steelers
PIT
Pittsburgh Steelers
0
19:00 Uhr
0
New York Jets
NYJ
Jets
New York Jets
Carolina Panthers
Panthers
CAR
Carolina Panthers
0
22:05 Uhr
0
Arizona Cardinals
ARI
Cardinals
Arizona Cardinals
Green Bay Packers
Packers
GBP
Green Bay Packers
0
22:25 Uhr
0
New England Patriots
NEP
Patriots
New England Patriots
Las Vegas Raiders
Raiders
LSV
Las Vegas Raiders
0
22:25 Uhr
0
Denver Broncos
DEN
Broncos
Denver Broncos