Live-Events

Fußball
1. Runde
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
20:45 Uhr
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
9. Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
Borussia Dortmund II
0
19:00 Uhr
0
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Tennis
1. Runde
Hamad Međedović
H. Međedović
Serbien
0
10:30 Uhr
0
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
Alexander Shevchenko
A. Shevchenko
Russland
0
11:50 Uhr
0
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
Kasachstan
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Portugal
N. Borges
Nuno Borges
Achtelfinale
Cristina Bucsa
C. Bucsa
Spanien
0
1
2
04:00 Uhr
2
6
6
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Beendet
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
2
6
6
05:20 Uhr
0
4
2
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Beendet
Kayla Day
K. Day
Day
USA
0
1
06:55 Uhr
0
1
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Live
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
0
10:00 Uhr
0
Japan
M. Hontama
Mai Hontama
Basketball
1. Spieltag
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
ULM
Ratiopharm Ulm
0
20:00 Uhr
0
NINERS Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
Fußball
7. Spieltag
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
0
19:00 Uhr
0
UD Las Palmas
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
0
21:30 Uhr
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
0
21:30 Uhr
0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
6. Spieltag
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
0
18:30 Uhr
0
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
0
18:30 Uhr
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
0
18:30 Uhr
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
Inter Mailand
0
20:45 Uhr
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
0
20:45 Uhr
0
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
0
20:45 Uhr
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
3. Spieltag
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
Ajax Amsterdam
0
0
FC Volendam
Volend.
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
0
18:45 Uhr
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
Twente Enschede
0
18:45 Uhr
0
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
5. Spieltag
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
Royal Antwerp FC
0
20:45 Uhr
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
8. Spieltag
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
0
20:30 Uhr
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
0
20:30 Uhr
0
BSC Young Boys
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
Servette FC
0
20:30 Uhr
0
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3. Spieltag
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Eishockey
5. Spieltag
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
0
19:30 Uhr
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim