Live-Events

Fußball
10. Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
19:00 Uhr
0
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
Tennis
1. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
Australien
0
03:00 Uhr
0
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
0
04:00 Uhr
0
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
0
05:20 Uhr
0
Japan
S. Mochizuki
Shintaro Mochizuki
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Dan
Japan
0
06:40 Uhr
0
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
0
11:00 Uhr
0
Japan
Uch
Y. Uchiyama
Yasutaka Uchiyama
1. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
0
06:00 Uhr
0
Deutschland
O. Otte
Oscar Otte
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
0
08:00 Uhr
0
Kasachstan
B.Zhukayev
Beibit Zhukayev
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
08:00 Uhr
0
Schweiz
Waw
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
Argentinien
0
09:20 Uhr
0
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
China
0
09:20 Uhr
0
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
0
15:20 Uhr
0
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Basketball
2. Spieltag
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BRA
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
0
15:00 Uhr
0
Würzburg Baskets
WUR
Würzburg
Würzburg Baskets
Fraport Skyliners
Frankfurt
SKY
Fraport Skyliners
0
17:30 Uhr
0
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Syntainics MBC
Mitteld. BC
MBC
Syntainics MBC
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BON
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Fußball
9. Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
0
21:00 Uhr
0
Nottingham Forest
NOT
Nott. Forest
Nottingham Forest
7. Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
0
21:00 Uhr
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
8. Spieltag
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
0
20:45 Uhr
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
8. Spieltag
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
0
19:00 Uhr
0
İstanbulspor AŞ
İst
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
7. Spieltag
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erz.
BB Erzurumspor
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
15. Spieltag
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Rain
TSV
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
0
14:00 Uhr
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
FÜR
Gr. Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Bayern München II
FCB
Bayern II
Bayern München II
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
Vilzing
DJK Vilzing
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VAS
Aschaffenb.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
Türkgücü München
0
14:00 Uhr
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
U'haching
SpVgg Unterhaching
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
Ans
SpVgg Ansbach
0
14:00 Uhr
0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FCS
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
Eichstät
VfB Eichstätt
0
14:00 Uhr
0
TSV Buchbach
BUC
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
Pipinsri
FC Pipinsried
0
14:00 Uhr
0
FV Illertissen
FVI
Illertissen
FV Illertissen
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg II
0
14:00 Uhr
0
FC Augsburg II
AUG
Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
Hankofen
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0
14:00 Uhr
0
SV Heimstetten
HEI
Heimstetten
SV Heimstetten
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
0
14:00 Uhr
0
Wacker Burghausen
BUR
Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
Tennis
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
Tom
Australien
0
12:00 Uhr
0
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
0
13:15 Uhr
0
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
0
14:30 Uhr
0
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
0
18:00 Uhr
0
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Schweiz
0
19:15 Uhr
0
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
1. Runde
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
China
0
12:00 Uhr
0
Griechenland
Pap
Papamichail
Despina Papamichail
Chloe Paquet
C.Paquet
Paq
Frankreich
0
12:00 Uhr
0
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
0
13:15 Uhr
0
Italien
L. Stefanini
Lucrezia Stefanini
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
Kroatien
0
13:15 Uhr
0
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
0
16:00 Uhr
0
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Laura Pigossi
L. Pigossi
Pig
Brasilien
0
19:00 Uhr
0
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
American Football
4. Spieltag
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Buccaneers
TBB
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
0
02:20 Uhr
0
Kansas City Chiefs
KCC
Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs