Live-Events

Fußball
8. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
Viktoria Köln
1
0
13:00 Uhr
2
0
VfB Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
Beendet
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
1
14:00 Uhr
1
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Beendet
Tennis
Finale
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
0
4
6
15:30 Uhr
2
6
7
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
Beendet
Basketball
1. Spieltag
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BGG
BG Göttingen
0
0
NINERS Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
BAM
Brose Bamberg
80
20
20
20
20
15:00 Uhr
90
24
18
20
28
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Beendet
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
HEI
MLP Academics Heidelberg
86
22
18
24
22
15:00 Uhr
100
26
29
24
21
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
LUB
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Beendet
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
CRA
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
82
10
28
20
24
18:00 Uhr
95
27
20
24
24
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Beendet
Formel 1
Singapur Grand Prix (Männer)
Rennen
15:05 Uhr
1S. Pérez2:02:20,238h
Beendet
Fußball
3. Spieltag
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppe
SV Meppen
0
0
13:01 Uhr
2
0
1899 Hoffenheim
HOF
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht
EFF
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
1
13:01 Uhr
1
0
Werder Bremen
Wer
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Beendet
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisb.
DUI
MSV Duisburg
0
0
16:01 Uhr
4
2
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
5
5
16:01 Uhr
2
0
SGS Essen
SGE
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
Beendet
9. Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
6
4
15:00 Uhr
3
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Beendet
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
0
0
17:30 Uhr
0
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Beendet
7. Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
2
0
14:00 Uhr
2
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Beendet
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
1
1
16:15 Uhr
0
0
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Beendet
Girona FC
Girona
GIR
Girona FC
3
2
18:30 Uhr
5
2
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Beendet
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
1
1
21:00 Uhr
0
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Live
8. Spieltag
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
4
2
12:30 Uhr
0
0
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Beendet
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
0
0
15:00 Uhr
3
1
AC Monza
AC
AC Monza
AC Monza
Beendet
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
5
2
15:00 Uhr
0
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
Beendet
US Lecce
Lecce
USL
US Lecce
1
1
15:00 Uhr
1
1
US Cremonese
CRE
Cremonese
US Cremonese
Beendet
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
1
0
18:00 Uhr
0
0
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
Beendet
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
Juventus Turin
3
1
20:45 Uhr
0
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Live
9. Spieltag
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
2
1
13:00 Uhr
1
0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
ACA
AC Ajaccio
1
0
15:00 Uhr
3
1
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Beendet
AJ Auxerre
Auxerre
AUX
AJ Auxerre
1
0
15:00 Uhr
1
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Beendet
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
2
0
15:00 Uhr
2
1
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
4
3
15:00 Uhr
2
1
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
4
3
17:05 Uhr
1
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Beendet
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
0
0
20:45 Uhr
0
0
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Live
10. Spieltag
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
2
2
14:30 Uhr
3
1
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Beendet
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
2
1
14:30 Uhr
3
2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Beendet
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
0
0
17:00 Uhr
3
1
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Beendet
8. Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
2
2
12:15 Uhr
0
0
FC Volendam
Volend.
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
Beendet
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
EXC
SBV Excelsior
0
0
14:30 Uhr
1
1
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Beendet
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
1
1
14:30 Uhr
1
1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Beendet
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
2
1
16:45 Uhr
2
1
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Beendet
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
0
0
20:00 Uhr
0
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Beendet
10. Spieltag
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
RSC Anderlecht
0
0
13:30 Uhr
1
0
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
Beendet
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
3
0
16:00 Uhr
4
1
Cercle Brugge
CER
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
Beendet
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
KOR
KV Kortrijk
2
2
18:30 Uhr
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
Sint-Truidense VV
STVV
STV
Sint-Truidense VV
0
0
21:00 Uhr
0
0
KAS Eupen
KAS
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
Live
9. Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
1
1
14:15 Uhr
3
1
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
1
1
16:30 Uhr
0
0
Servette FC
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
1
1
16:30 Uhr
2
1
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
8. Spieltag
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
1
0
13:30 Uhr
1
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Beendet
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
1
1
13:30 Uhr
2
2
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Beendet
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
1
1
16:00 Uhr
0
0
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniye
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniyespor
Beendet
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
0
0
19:00 Uhr
0
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
7. Spieltag
Bandırmaspor
Bandırmaspor
Bandırmaspor
0
0
12:30 Uhr
0
0
Samsunspor
SAM
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
Beendet
Manisa FK
Manisa FK
MFK
Manisa FK
3
2
12:30 Uhr
2
1
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
Beendet
Boluspor
Boluspor
Boluspor
0
0
15:00 Uhr
0
0
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
Beendet
Altınordu FK
Altınordu
Altın.
Altınordu FK
1
1
18:00 Uhr
4
3
Keçiörengücü
Kec
Keciörengücü
Keçiörengücü
Beendet
12. Spieltag
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
BSV
Bremer SV
3
2
15:00 Uhr
2
1
Holstein Kiel II
Hol
Holst. Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II
Beendet
7. Spieltag
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
4
2
13:00 Uhr
0
0
VSG Altglienicke
VSG
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Beendet
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
3
0
13:30 Uhr
1
1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luc
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Beendet
10. Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Mainz 05 II
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
1
1
14:00 Uhr
2
0
SGV Freiberg
SGV
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Großer Preis von Thailand (Männer)
Rennen
10:55 Uhr
1M. Oliveira41:44,503m
Beendet
Tennis
Finale
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
0
2
3
13:00 Uhr
2
6
6
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Beendet
Eishockey
7. Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
2
1
0
1
14:00 Uhr
5
1
2
2
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Beendet
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
5
3
0
2
15:15 Uhr
2
1
1
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
6
5
0
1
16:30 Uhr
3
0
1
2
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
3
1
0
2
16:30 Uhr
1
0
0
1
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
2
0
1
1
0
19:00 Uhr
3
1
0
1
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Beendet
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
4
1
1
1
1
19:00 Uhr
3
1
1
1
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Beendet
Handball
6. Spieltag
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MTM
MT Melsungen
29
15
14:00 Uhr
32
12
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Beendet
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
29
15
16:05 Uhr
28
14
VfL Gummersbach
GUM
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
Beendet
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
40
21
16:05 Uhr
28
14
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
HSV
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Beendet
11. Spieltag
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
27
12
16:05 Uhr
26
17
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Beendet
American Football
4. Spieltag
New Orleans Saints
Saints
NOS
New Orleans Saints
25
0
7
7
11
15:30 Uhr
28
7
6
3
12
Minnesota Vikings
MIN
Vikings
Minnesota Vikings
Beendet
Atlanta Falcons
Falcons
ATL
Atlanta Falcons
23
10
0
0
13
19:00 Uhr
20
0
10
3
7
Cleveland Browns
CLE
Browns
Cleveland Browns
Beendet
Baltimore Ravens
Ravens
BAL
Baltimore Ravens
20
14
6
0
0
19:00 Uhr
23
3
7
10
3
Buffalo Bills
BUF
Bills
Buffalo Bills
Live
Dallas Cowboys
Cowboys
DAL
Dallas Cowboys
25
3
9
3
10
19:00 Uhr
10
0
7
3
0
Washington Commanders
WAS
Washington
Washington Commanders
Live
Detroit Lions
Lions
DET
Detroit Lions
38
6
9
8
15
19:00 Uhr
41
14
10
14
3
Seattle Seahawks
SEA
Seahawks
Seattle Seahawks
Live
Houston Texans
Texans
HOU
Houston Texans
24
0
7
7
10
19:00 Uhr
34
7
20
0
7
Los Angeles Chargers
LAC
Chargers
Los Angeles Chargers
Beendet
Indianapolis Colts
Colts
IND
Indianapolis Colts
17
0
10
7
0
19:00 Uhr
24
14
10
0
0
Tennessee Titans
TEN
Titans
Tennessee Titans
Beendet
New York Giants
Giants
NYG
New York Giants
20
7
7
3
3
19:00 Uhr
12
6
3
3
0
Chicago Bears
CHI
Bears
Chicago Bears
Live
Philadelphia Eagles
Eagles
PHI
Philadelphia Eagles
29
0
20
0
9
19:00 Uhr
21
14
0
0
7
Jacksonville Jaguars
JAC
Jaguars
Jacksonville Jaguars
Beendet
Pittsburgh Steelers
Steelers
PIT
Pittsburgh Steelers
20
0
6
7
7
19:00 Uhr
17
3
7
0
7
New York Jets
NYJ
Jets
New York Jets
Live
Carolina Panthers
Panthers
CAR
Carolina Panthers
0
0
22:05 Uhr
0
0
Arizona Cardinals
ARI
Cardinals
Arizona Cardinals
Live
Green Bay Packers
Packers
GBP
Green Bay Packers
0
22:25 Uhr
0
New England Patriots
NEP
Patriots
New England Patriots
Las Vegas Raiders
Raiders
LSV
Las Vegas Raiders
0
22:25 Uhr
0
Denver Broncos
DEN
Broncos
Denver Broncos