Zu den Wettkämpfen
Entscheidung

Biathlon Frauen

07.02.2022 - 10:00 Uhr
Olympische Winterspiele - Einzel (15 km)
Entscheidung
  • Denise Herrmann-Wick
    Deutschland
    1
    D. Herrmann-Wick
    44:12,70m
  • Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Frankreich
    2
    A. Chevalier-Bouchet
    +9,40s
  • Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    3
    M. Olsbu Røiseland
    +15,30s
NameLandZeit
1Denise Herrmann-WickDenise Herrmann-WickDeutschlandDeutschland44:12,70m
2Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetAnaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichFrankreich+9,40s
3Marte Olsbu RøiselandMarte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenNorwegen+15,30s
4Vanessa VoigtVanessa VoigtDeutschlandDeutschland+16,60s
5Dzinara AlimbekavaDzinara AlimbekavaBelarusBelarus+31,70s
6Marketa DavidovaMarketa DavidovaTschechienTschechien+31,90s
7Deedra IrwinDeedra IrwinUSAUSA+1:01,40m
8Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldIngrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenNorwegen+1:02,70m
9Kristina ReztsovaKristina ReztsovaRussian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee+1:13,10m
10Yuliia DzhimaYuliia DzhimaUkraineUkraine+1:21,70m
11Iryna PetrenkoIryna PetrenkoUkraineUkraine+1:29,50m
12Mona BrorssonMona BrorssonSchwedenSchweden+1:30,40m
13Elvira ÖbergElvira ÖbergSchwedenSchweden+1:42,50m
14Vanessa HinzVanessa HinzDeutschlandDeutschland+1:54,70m
15Linn PerssonLinn PerssonSchwedenSchweden+2:09,60m
16Hanna ÖbergHanna ÖbergSchwedenSchweden+2:23,10m
17Lisa Theresa HauserLisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichÖsterreich+2:23,30m
18Dorothea WiererDorothea WiererItalienItalien+2:32,30m
19Lucie CharvatovaLucie CharvatovaTschechienTschechien+2:33,90m
20Monika Hojnisz-StaregaMonika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenPolen+2:42,60m
21Julia SimonJulia SimonFrankreichFrankreich+2:56,40m
22Tiril EckhoffTiril EckhoffNorwegenNorwegen+2:57,50m
23Svetlana MironovaSvetlana MironovaRussian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee+3:46,60m
24Lena Häcki-GroßLena Häcki-GroßSchweizSchweiz+3:50,60m
25Franziska PreußFranziska PreußDeutschlandDeutschland+3:51,50m
26Katharina KomatzKatharina KomatzÖsterreichÖsterreich+3:57,30m
27Fuyuko TachizakiFuyuko TachizakiJapanJapan+4:04,80m
27Jessica JislovaJessica JislovaTschechienTschechien+4:04,80m
29Polona KlemenčičPolona KlemenčičSlowenienSlowenien+4:06,10m
30Anaïs BescondAnaïs BescondFrankreichFrankreich+4:13,30m
31Julia SchwaigerJulia SchwaigerÖsterreichÖsterreich+4:29,50m
32Mari EderMari EderFinnlandFinnland+4:30,20m
33Megan BankesMegan BankesKanadaKanada+4:34,50m
34Tereza VobornikovaTereza VobornikovaTschechienTschechien+4:38,90m
35Yuanmeng ChuYuanmeng ChuChinaChina+4:46,10m
36Kamila ŻukKamila ŻukPolenPolen+4:50,00m
37Alina StremousAlina StremousMoldauMoldau+4:54,80m
38Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergEmilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenNorwegen+4:56,10m
39Clare EganClare EganUSAUSA+4:56,20m
40Justine Braisaz-BouchetJustine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichFrankreich+4:57,40m
41Iryna LeshchankaIryna LeshchankaBelarusBelarus+4:57,60m
42Paulína Bátovská FialkováPaulína Bátovská FialkováSlowakeiSlowakei+4:58,00m
43Tuuli TomingasTuuli TomingasEstlandEstland+5:07,60m
44Galina Vishnevskaya-SheporenkoGalina Vishnevskaya-SheporenkoKasachstanKasachstan+5:19,60m
45Lotte LieLotte LieBelgienBelgien+5:24,20m
46Ivona FialkovaIvona FialkovaSlowakeiSlowakei+5:41,50m
47Fanqi MengFanqi MengChinaChina+5:43,80m
48Elena KruchinkinaElena KruchinkinaBelarusBelarus+5:44,10m
49Federica SanfilippoFederica SanfilippoItalienItalien+5:56,60m
50Maria ZdravkovaMaria ZdravkovaBulgarienBulgarien+6:00,40m
51Nastassja KinnunenNastassja KinnunenFinnlandFinnland+6:00,80m
52Milena TodorovaMilena TodorovaBulgarienBulgarien+6:02,20m
53Ukaleq Astri SlettemarkUkaleq Astri SlettemarkDänemarkDänemark+6:14,70m
54Hanna SolaHanna SolaBelarusBelarus+6:23,20m
55Kinga ZbylutKinga ZbylutPolenPolen+6:42,00m
56Natalia UshkinaNatalia UshkinaRumänienRumänien+6:51,40m
57Joanne ReidJoanne ReidUSAUSA+6:53,60m
58Baiba BendikaBaiba BendikaLettlandLettland+6:57,60m
59Jialin TangJialin TangChinaChina+7:03,30m
60Michela CarraraMichela CarraraItalienItalien+7:16,40m
61Gabriele LescinskaiteGabriele LescinskaiteLitauenLitauen+7:26,50m
62Selina GasparinSelina GasparinSchweizSchweiz+7:31,10m
63Susan DunkleeSusan DunkleeUSAUSA+7:33,30m
64Ziva KlemencicZiva KlemencicSlowenienSlowenien+7:38,90m
65Asuka HachisukaAsuka HachisukaJapanJapan+7:45,30m
66Johanna TalihärmJohanna TalihärmEstlandEstland+7:46,80m
67Emma LunderEmma LunderKanadaKanada+7:49,70m
68Henrieta HorvatovaHenrieta HorvatovaSlowakeiSlowakei+8:03,40m
69Amy BasergaAmy BasergaSchweizSchweiz+8:12,40m
70Emily DicksonEmily DicksonKanadaKanada+8:13,40m
71Yurie TanakaYurie TanakaJapanJapan+8:13,60m
72Alla GhilenkoAlla GhilenkoMoldauMoldau+8:15,60m
73Ekaterina AvvakumovaEkaterina AvvakumovaSüdkoreaSüdkorea+8:18,70m
74Sari MaedaSari MaedaJapanJapan+8:32,30m
75Anna JuppeAnna JuppeÖsterreichÖsterreich+8:37,00m
76Lisa VittozziLisa VittozziItalienItalien+8:44,40m
77Evgeniya BurtasovaEvgeniya BurtasovaRussian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee+9:07,60m
78Uliana NigmatullinaUliana NigmatullinaRussian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee+9:29,40m
79Regina ErmitsRegina ErmitsEstlandEstland+9:41,00m
80Sarah BeaudrySarah BeaudryKanadaKanada+9:42,30m
81Yuhuan DingYuhuan DingChinaChina+10:01,90m
82Susan KülmSusan KülmEstlandEstland+10:04,30m
83Veronika MachyniakováVeronika MachyniakováSlowakeiSlowakei+11:09,00m
84Seon-Su KimSeon-Su KimSüdkoreaSüdkorea+12:24,80m
85Anna MakaAnna MakaPolenPolen+14:05,60m
86Daniela KadevaDaniela KadevaBulgarienBulgarien+15:17,70m
87Valentina SemerenkoValentina SemerenkoUkraineUkraineDNF
88Suvi MinkkinenSuvi MinkkinenFinnlandFinnlandDNS
88Darya BlashkoDarya BlashkoUkraineUkraineDNS